ApunKaChoice.com
site  movies  celebs  music  news  showtimes  user  
Hello, Stranger Login | Sign up
ApunKaChoice » Movies » Along Came Polly » Along Came Polly Cast and Crew

Along Came Polly cast & crew

(0 fans)
Add to List
Add to Favourite
 
Along Came Polly

Cast Ben Stiller, Jennifer Aniston, Philip Seymour Hoffman, Debra Messing    more...
Director John Hamburg
Romance / Comedy
English

Overview
News & Features
Cast & Crew
Fan Club
Photos
Posters
Wallpapers
Reviews
Songs
Trailers & Videos
Message Board
Movie Showtimes
Click on the Like button to get updates about Along Came Polly directly on your Facebook page.

Along Came Polly Cast and Crew

Cast
Ben Stiller...Reuben Feffer
Jennifer Aniston...Polly Prince
Philip Seymour Hoffman...Sandy Lyle
Debra Messing...Lisa Kramer
Alec Baldwin...Stan Indursky
Hank Azaria...Claude
Bryan Brown...Leland Van Lew
Jsu Garcia...Javier
Michele Lee...Vivian Feffer
Bob Dishy...Irving Feffer
Missi Pyle...Roxanne
Judah Friedlander...Dustin
Kevin Hart...Vic
Masi Oka...Wonsuk
Kym Whitley...Gladys (as Kym E. Whitley)
Amy Hohn...Cheryl
Nathan Dean...Mitch
Cheryl Hines...Catering Manager
Caroline Aaron...Wedding Coordinator
Christina Kirk...Party Hostess
Todd Stashwick...Security Officer
Robb Skyler...Basketball Player
Edward Conna...Basketball Player (as Eddie Conna)
Bruce Nozick...Executive Chef
Mark Adair-Rios...Cake Decorator
Michael Shamberg...Van Lew Executive
Nick Jameson...Van Lew Executive
Richard Willgrubs...AFLAC Executive
Richard Assad...Indian Waiter
Ronald Hunter...Peanut Vendor
Rabbi David Baron...Rabbi
James DuMont...Larry
Nicholas Benevento...Wedding Photographer
Jeffrey Ross...Wedding Band Leader
Mitch Silpa...J.C. Superstar Director
Robert M. Koch...Partygoer
Mark Ramos Nishita...Salsa Band Leader
Theodore Shapiro...Hector
Claudia Tenorio Gonzales...Salsa Singer
Carmit Bachar...Salsa Dancer
Marco De La Cruz...Salsa Dancer
Alison Faulk...Salsa Dancer
Tomasina Parrott...Salsa Dancer
Gustavo Vargas...Salsa Dancer
Allen Walls...Salsa Dancer
Rudy Zalez...Salsa Dancer
Paul Blazeak...Salsa Band
Richard Barron...Salsa Band
George Balmaseda...Salsa Band
Leslie Drayton...Salsa Band
Jose Espinosa...Salsa Band
Walter Miranda...Salsa Band
Alfredo Ortiz...Salsa Band
Phillip Ranelin...Salsa Band
Michael Wong...Salsa Band
Adrienne Ash...J.C. Superstar Singer
Christine Barger...J.C. Superstar Singer
Toni Blair...J.C. Superstar Singer
Eugenia Care...J.C. Superstar Singer
Mari Endo...J.C. Superstar Singer
Mike Fujimoto...J.C. Superstar Singer
Gustavo Hernández...J.C. Superstar Singer
Gustavo Hernandez...J.C. Superstar Singer
Monique 'Nikki' Jones...J.C. Superstar Singer
Anjulie Marriott...J.C. Superstar Singer
Jeffrey Sherrard...J.C. Superstar Singer
Ryan Cross...J.C. Superstar Band
Anthony King...J.C. Superstar Band
Vernon Neilly...J.C. Superstar Band
Stuart Silverstein...J.C. Superstar Band (as Stu Silverstein)
Cali Ross...Maid of Honor (uncredited)
Ator Tamras...Bridesmaid (uncredited)
David Wain...Wedding Videographer (uncredited)
Brian W. Wallace...J.C. Superstar Singer (uncredited)
Money Mark...Salsa Band Leader (as Mark Ramos Nishita)
Alfredo Ortiz...Salsa Band
Ryan Cross...J.C. Superstar Band
Crew
John Hamburg...Director
Michael Shamberg...Producer
Danny DeVito...Producer
Stacey Sher...Producer
Theodore Shapiro...Music Director
Seamus McGarvey...Cinematography
William Kerr...Editor
Nick Moore...Editor
John Hamburg...Story/Writer
Anders Bard...Associate Producer
Daniel S. Levine...Executive Producer
Jane Bartelme...Executive Producer
Martin Whist...Art Director
Mary Saisselin...Set Designer
Greg Berry...Set Designer
Ondine Karady...Set Decorator
Randall Poster...Music Supervisor
Darren King...Supervising Sound Editor
Steven Lambert...Stunts
Cody Weselis...Stunts
Phil Culotta...Stunts
Mike Smith...Stunts
Pete Antico...Stunts
Dennis Scott...Stunts
Pee Wee Piemonte...Stunts
Eddie Matthews...Stunts
Gene LeBell...Stunts
Bob Yerkes...Stunts
Nicole Woulard...Stunts
Michael Trisler...Stunts
Danielle Burgio...Stunts
Eddie Braun...Stunts
Lincoln Simonds...Stunts
Tim Rigby...Stunts
Janie Liszewski...Stunts
Jeffrey G. Barnett...Stunts
Alex Daniels...Stunt Coordinator
Greg Curtis...Special Effects Coordinator
Lori DeLapp...Costume Supervisor
Jeffrey A. Humphreys...Sound
Louis G. Friedman...line producer
Cindy Evans...Costume Designer
Valli O'Reilly...makeup artist
Naomi Donne...makeup artist
Amy Schmiederer...assistant makeup artist
Ann Pala...key makeup artist
Chris McMillan...hair stylist
Naomi Donne...hair stylist
Thom 'Coach' Ehle...stereo sound consultant
Douglas S. Holgate...camera operator
Michael Pinkey...camera operator
Mitch Dubin...camera operator
Ken Ferris...camera operator
George Billinger III...steadicam operator
David J. Thompson...steadicam operator
Stanley Fernandez Jr....assistant camera
Christos Moisides...assistant camera
Tracy Bennett...still photographer
James W. Finnerty...key grip
Darwin Montana Browne...key grip
Art Bartels...key grip
Mark Spath...first assistant camera
Steven Meizler...first assistant camera
Alfred Castillo...grip
Elana Joy Livneh...assistant editor
David Raymond...assistant editor
Nikki Allyn Grosso...driver
Mark Webb...driver
Jack Jay Reece...driver
Brian Costa...production assistant
Thomas Ragazzo...production assistant
Christian Laffey...production assistant
Paul Cabbad...production assistant
Trent Broin...production assistant
Scott Morgan...production assistant
Todd Judson...production assistant
Solo Rubenstein...production assistant
Mike Crotty...production assistant
Abbey Chambers...production assistant
Jeremiah Kent...production assistant
Joe Morganella...production assistant
Kyle A. Smith...production assistant
Harry A. Limauro IV...production assistant
Raul Celaya...production assistant
Derek Gillespie...production assistant
Emily Ziff...assistant
Amanda Dragon...assistant
Ian Harrington...assistant
Erin Dicker...assistant
Kanchan A. Mattoo...assistant
Holly Manansala...assistant
Karin M. Gaarder...assistant
Krista Thomas...assistant
India Neilan...assistant
Teena Deocales...assistant
Anne Fletcher...choreographer
JoAnn Fregalette Jansen...choreographer
Bill Meadows...sound recordist
Frank Fleming...sound recordist
Shaun O'Banion...set assistant
David Scott...electrician
Nizar Najm...electrician
Laura Steiger...associate editor
William Sarokin...sound mixer
Jenny Fumarolo...production secretary
Alex Daniels...second unit director
Brion Paccassi...dubbing recordist
Andy Koyama...sound re-recording mixer
Marilyn Mick...location manager
Carla Raij...location manager
Molly Allen...location manager
Charles W. Francis...production accountant
Alexander C. Sohn...production accountant
Elizabeth Zagrany...production accountant
Larry Blanford...director of photography
Gary Burritt...negative cutter
Tricia Barrett...assistant accountant
Drew Ann Rosenberg...first assistant director
Daniel Silverberg...first assistant director
Abel Schiro...boom operator
Ben Wienert...boom operator
Mark Everett...composer
Scott Morgan...art department assistant
Goro Koyama...foley artist
Andy Malcolm...foley artist
Dayton Nietert...gaffer
David O'Brien...second assistant camera
Tom Jordan...second assistant camera
Lizz Grant...production coordinator
Angela Laprete...production coordinator
Marc A. Hammer...production coordinator
Ai-Ling Lee...sound effects editor
Craig Henighan...sound effects editor
Todd Ellis...property master
Sabrina Wright...property master
Jennifer Brusciano...stunt double
Samantha Smith...stunt double
Ellie Smith...second assistant director
Lisa J. Bloch...second assistant director
Anne Berger...second assistant director
Andrew Bracken...foley editor
Joel Shryack...dialogue editor
Robert Grieve...dialogue editor
Annie Welles...script supervisor
Sue Meserve...script supervisor
Diana Flores...adr mixer
Kacy Magedman...art department coordinator
David Scott...graphic designer
David Scott...graphic designer
Steve Werblun...storyboard artist
Miles Teves...storyboard artist
Philip Rogers...adr recordist
Andrew M. Somers...music editor
Tanya Noel Hill...music editor
Kerry P. Brown...music editor
Dan Yale...foley supervisor
Chris Fogel...music scoring mixer
Mike Sasgen...special effects foreman
Morgan Guynes...special effects foreman
Joanna Brett...wardrobe supervisor
Anne Laoparadonchai...set costumer
Arlynn Abseck...set costumer
Elizabeth Dionne...post-production coordinator
John Reed...transportation coordinator
James C. Taylor...transportation coordinator
Rick Chouinard...transportation captain
Carrie L.A....location scout
Bruce Fowler...orchestrator
Rachel Swenson...assistant location manager
Kathryn Donovan...unit publicist
Troy Waters...marine coordinator
Jimmy O'Connell...marine coordinator
Abbie Ludwig...second assistant accountant
Johnnie Jenkins...construction accountant
Peter White...costumer
Robert Mata...costumer
Elizabeth Logsdon...costumer
Yulia Gershenzon...costumer
Lisa Rodgers...post-production supervisor
Geoffrey Patterson...production sound mixer
Richard Van Dyke...production sound mixer
Stefan Fraticelli...foley assistant
Matthew C. May...assistant sound editor
Jeremiah Kent...camera trainee
Brian T. Pitts...additional camera operator
Scott M. Davids...post-production assistant
Terry Claborn...color timer
Lisa S. Beasley...assistant production coordinator
Michael A. Casey...set dresser
Treven Bedwell...set dresser
John Markovich...set dresser
Gary Trought...set dresser
Matthew Ferreira...set dresser
Michael Mestas...set dresser
John Michael Tillotson...set dresser
Tim Fassino...set dresser
David Yellin...rigger
Daniel M. Stillman...unit production manager
Jack Glenn...dolly grip
Anthony E. Kountz...second second assistant director
John Pontrelli...second second assistant director
Don H. Julien...second second assistant director
Jeffrey Rollins...on-set dresser
Ronald L. Woodward...on-set dresser
Jonas Kirk...construction coordinator
Robin Koenig...lead man
Robert W. Joseph...lead man
Samuel R. Harrison III...video assist operator
Paul Toomey...camera loader
Chuck Moya...camera loader
William M. Weberg...best boy grip
A. Brent Carlson...office production assistant
Erin Kane...set production assistant
Coriedus Brown...set production assistant
Dameon Johnson...craft service
Ronald Hairston Jr....craft service
Marc Boyle...additional hair stylist
Tim Y. Wetzel...assistant property master
Chris Carpenter...supervising sound mixer
Justin Panzanaro...rigging grip
Candy Tjarks...stand-in
Joel Iwataki...music score mixer
Christopher A. Zwirner...assistant chief lighting technician
Oliver Streuli...apprentice editor
Julian Bratolyubov...music preparation
Sandy DeCrescent...orchestra contractor
Charles Martin Inouye...supervising music editor
Harry Wowchuk...utility stunts
Tony Snegoff...utility stunts
Hugh Aodh O'Brien...utility stunts
Greg Van Dyke...transportation co-captain
Jane Raab...unit production manager: New York
Janet Sobel...key costumer
Laura Marolakos...key costumer
Sean Shinneman...company grip
Jim Duggan...company grip
Richie Metcalfe...company grip
Marybeth Martin-Eck...first assistant accountant
Ronald E. Hairston...key craft service
Joseph Schultz...first assistant sound editor
Don White...foley recording mixer
Ron Malligers...foley recording mixer
Jenifer Galvez...set lighting technician
Giovanni Zelko...set lighting technician
Julie Asbury...asset coordinator
Bryan Cox...dga trainee
Raymond W. Beal...animal trainer
Gene Starzenski...medic
Jim Dunbar...music consultant
J. Mark Donaldson...water safety
Alex Apple...key assistant location manager
Kei Rowan-Young...key assistant location manager
B.J. Smith...production medic
Clark Campbell...first assistant film editor
Scott Bauer...property assistant
Andrew Marc Zerebko...propmaker foreman
Rusty Warne...propmaker foreman
Stephen Sturm...propmaker foreman
Kelvin R. Trahan...hair department head
Steven J. Winslow...camera technician
Ally Garrett...editorial assistant
Kathy Nelson...executive music supervisor
Michael Meinardus...special effects consultant
Don Payne...labor foreman
Felicity Bowring...head makeup artist
Lyndell Wolff...construction general foreman
Jean Hodges...food stylist
Kyle Alexander...sound production assistant
Stephen Muir...foley recording assistant
Anna Malkin...foley recording assistant
Leah Warshawski...assistant marine coordinator
Eric Smith...title sequence creator
Scott Ejercito...unit projectionist
Robert M. Hagman...mill foreman
Liloa Wong...lead greensman
Erik Proveaux...head chef
Greg Fitzpatrick...stunt double Ben Stiller
Laura Aguon...body makeup artist
Trish Almeida...assistant key hair stylist
Irish Barber...production supervisor: Hawaii (as Irish Barber-Ka
Sven Hasper...director of dubbing
Tim Speed...second best boy electric
Jim Chizmar...divemaster
Bob Corff...voice teacher
Daniel Davis...base generator operator
Matthew Knudsen...boat crew
Vincent Parker...key computer graphics engineer
Rick Whitfield...video computer coordinator
Daniel S. Levine...executive producer (as Dan Levine)



 
Salman Khan does kickass stunts in 'Kick'
Don't miss 'Kick' wallpapers feat Salman and Jacqueline
What's Hot In Movies
Happy New YearBang Bang
KickBombay Samurai
RoyMad About Dance
PKSingh Is Bling
HaiderDaawat-e-ishq
Singham ReturnsKill Dil
Mary KomIts Entertainment
Finding FannyHumpty Sharma Ki Dulhania
KhoobsuratDolly Ki Doli
Raja NatwarlalCreature 3d
NOW TRENDING
Salman KhanShahrukh Khan
Katrina KaifKareena Kapoor
Alia BhattPriyanka Chopra
Aishwarya RaiHrithik Roshan
Surveen ChawlaVarun Dhawan
New Hindi MoviesKatrina Kaif Wallpapers
Along Came Polly Wallpapers 



Along Came Polly Photos 
Along Came PollyAlong Came PollyAlong Came Polly


Copyright © ApunKaChoice.com
ApunKaChoice.com : Latest Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies Reviews, Bollywood Wallpapers
privacy policy
Partner Sites : Sports - CricketZone - IndiaExpress.com [ Mobiles Festivals Bikes Cars ] - CardWeaver

photo gallery - new movies - celebs - wallpapers - the celeb A-Z - News & Gossip - Music - Video - Hot Topics
Anushka Sharma - Katrina Kaif - Kareena Kapoor - Priyanka Chopra - Deepika Padukone - Sonakshi Sinha - Aishwarya Rai - Poonam Pandey - Sherlyn Chopra
Salman Khan ( Bigg Boss 6 ) - Shahrukh Khan - Shahid Kapoor - Hrithik Roshan - Aamir Khan - Ranbir Kapoor