ApunKaChoice.com
site  movies  celebs  music  news  showtimes  user  
Hello, Stranger Login | Sign up
ApunKaChoice » Movies » Duplex » Duplex Cast and Crew

Duplex cast & crew

(0 fans)
Add to List
Add to Favourite
 
Duplex

Cast Ben Stiller, Drew Barrymore, Eileen Essell, Harvey Fierstein    more...
Director Danny DeVito
Comedy
English

Overview
News & Features
Cast & Crew
Fan Club
Photos
Posters
Wallpapers
Reviews
Songs
Trailers & Videos
Message Board
Movie Showtimes
Click on the Like button to get updates about Duplex directly on your Facebook page.

Duplex Cast and Crew

Cast
Ben Stiller...Alex Rose
Drew Barrymore...Nancy Kendricks
Eileen Essell...Mrs. Connelly
Harvey Fierstein...Kenneth
Justin Theroux...Coop
James Remar...Chick
Robert Wisdom...Officer Dan
Swoosie Kurtz...Jean
Wallace Shawn...Herman
Maya Rudolph...Tara
Amber Valletta...Celine
Cheryl Klein...Ginger
Tim Maculan...Terrence
Jackie Sandler...Bartender (as Jackie Titone)
Yevgeni Lazarev...Mr. Dzerzhinsky (as Eugene Lazarev)
Kumar Pallana...Indian Restaurant Owner
Philip Perlman...Phil (as Phillip Perlman)
Gary Riotto...Drug Dealer
Michelle Krusiec...Dr. Kang
Margie Loomis...Old Biddy #1
Linda Porter...Old Biddy #2
Edward Edwards...Antique Dealer
Louis Giambalvo...Pharmacist
Tracey Walter...Pharmacy Customer
John Hamburg...Mr. Friedman
Christina Kirk...Mrs. Friedman
Jenette Goldstein...Moderator
Leyna Nguyen...Female Newscaster
Chuma Hunter-Gault...Mailroom Guy
Jim Castillo...Weatherman
Michael Fahn...Sneezer on Train
Roberta R. Deen...Caterer
Christopher Doyle...Tavern Bartender
Christine La Fontaine...Don Piper Fan #1
Joey Banks...Police Officer
Geraldine Hughes...Receptionist
Picasso...Little Dick
Guiles...Little Dick
Bugsy...Little Dick
Maestro...Little Dick
Will Blomquist...College Student on Subway (uncredited)
Danny DeVito...Narrator (voice) (uncredited)
Larry Vigus...Man on the Street (uncredited)
Crew
Danny DeVito...Director
Ben Stiller...Producer
Jeremy Kramer...Producer
Stuart Cornfeld...Producer
Drew Barrymore...Producer
Nancy Juvonen...Producer
David Newman...Music Director
Anastas N. Michos...Cinematography
Greg Hayden...Editor
Lynzee Klingman...Editor
Larry Doyle...Story/Writer
Alan C. Blomquist...Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein...Executive Producer
Richard N. Gladstein...Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein...Executive Producer
Jennifer Wachtell...Executive Producer
Meryl Poster...Executive Producer
Mario Ventenilla...Art Director
Nicholas Lundy...Art Director
Easton Michael Smith...Set Designer
Rich Romig...Set Designer
Luis G. Hoyos...Set Designer
Daniel R. Jennings...Set Designer
Aric Lasher...Set Designer
Randy Spendlove...Music Supervisor
Robert Mackston...Supervising Sound Editor
Jake Brake...Stunts
Kevin Abercrombie...Stunts
Merritt Yohnka...Stunts
Gary Price...Stunts
Billy Morts...Stunts
Karen Kahler...Stunts
Greg Fitzpatrick...Stunts
Joni Avery...Stunts
Erik Stabenau...Stunts
Kori Murray...Stunts
Jake Lombard...Stunts
Cheryl Harris...Stunts
Richard Drown...Stunts
Scott Sproule...Stunt Coordinator
Charles Croughwell...Stunt Coordinator
Peter Bucossi...Stunt Coordinator
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell...Costume Supervisor
Joseph G. Aulisi...Costume Designer
Naomi Donne...makeup artist
Tobi Britton...makeup artist
Douglas Noe...makeup artist
Kimberly Greene...makeup artist
Ve Neill...key makeup artist
Barbara Olvera...hair stylist
Teressa Hill...hair stylist
Naomi Donne...hair stylist
Aric Lasher...assistant art director
Thom 'Coach' Ehle...stereo sound consultant
Kim Marks...camera operator
Lucas Bielan...camera operator
Robin Melhuish...camera operator
Peter Masterson...camera operator
Harry K. Garvin...steadicam operator
Chris Haarhoff...steadicam operator
Darren Michaels...still photographer
Tom Prate...key grip
Chris Centrella...key grip
Dean M. King...key grip
Steve Itano...first assistant camera
Patrick McArdle...first assistant camera
Kevin Cook...grip
Chris Olsen...grip
Noah Behar...grip
Michael Duarte...grip
James Edmiston...grip
Andrew Cheung...grip
Ron Glenn...grip
Ralph E. Boudreaux...grip
Tom Skulski...grip
Paul Farley...grip
R. Scott Judge...grip
Hugh McCallum...grip
Balint Pinczehelyi...grip
Chad C. Barrow...grip
Alex Hepburn...assistant editor
Brian Cooper...driver
Kelly Aldrich...driver
Val Thorgusen...driver
Clinton J. Taylor...driver
Frankie Hernandez...driver
William Esparza...driver
Tom Battoe...driver
George Zimmerman...driver
Lawren McDonald...driver
Nikki Allyn Grosso...driver
Brian Delahanty...driver
Emily Palmer...production assistant
Ian Lanning...production assistant
Chris Shadley...production assistant
Dawn Bridgewater...production assistant
Sandy Medeiros...production assistant
Jonathan B. Lee...production assistant
Andrew Drazek...production assistant
Kim Soleau...assistant
Kanchan A. Mattoo...assistant
Kelly Carmichael...assistant
Alison Watters...assistant
Robert Baumanns...assistant
Ember Truesdell...assistant
Eric Ian Robinson...assistant
Chris Miller...assistant
Amanda Dragon...assistant
Ian Harrington...assistant
Adam Greenhagen...assistant
Lauren Feige...assistant
India Neilan...assistant
Alan R. Griswold II...production executive
Larry Doyle...co-producer
Shaun O'Banion...set assistant
Bruce Botnick...music recordist
Jeff Khachadoorian...carpenter
Jeff Ogg...carpenter
Andy Nelson...sound re-recording mixer
Anna Behlmer...sound re-recording mixer
Gerard Averill...location manager
David Ray Martin...location manager
Tad Driscoll...production accountant
Olimpia T. Rinaldi...assistant accountant
Allen Wong...assistant accountant
Lavinia Zetina...assistant accountant
Carrie Mae Jones...assistant accountant
Scott Robinson...first assistant director
Michael Risoli...first assistant director
Anthony Ortiz...boom operator
Eddie Harris...composer
Bill Masten...generator operator
Gary A. Hecker...foley artist
Katherine Rose...foley artist
Andy Day...gaffer
Jan Ruona...second assistant camera
Starrs McBurney...second assistant camera
John DeSimone...production coordinator
Heidi S. Pavey...production coordinator
Greg Outcalt...production coordinator
Sara Scarritt...production coordinator
James Horner...musician
Hugh Masekela...musician
Craig Berkey...sound effects editor
Lewis Goldstein...sound effects editor
Sean Garnhart...sound effects editor
Jeremy Peirson...sound effects editor
Emily Ferry...property master
Peter Gelfman...property master
Greg Fitzpatrick...stunt double
Robert C. Albertell...second assistant director
David Kelley...second assistant director
Charles Ewing Smith...foley editor
John Chalfant...foley editor
Kimberly R. McCord...dialogue editor
Norm MacLeod...dialogue editor
Thomas Jones...dialogue editor
Janna Stern...script supervisor
Dawn Dininger...special makeup effects artist
Brian Ruberg...foley mixer
Colin Cooper...adr mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell...adr mixer
Ron Bolanowski...special effects supervisor
Neville Marriner...conductor
Randy Gardell...assistant costume designer
Jennifer Joseph...assistant costume designer
Kimberly Adams-Galligan...assistant costume designer
Joanna Venezky...assistant set decorator
Michael A. Truesdale...art department coordinator
Robert Blasi...art department coordinator
Ted Haigh...graphic designer
Monica Fedrick...graphic designer
Clint Schultz...graphic designer
Jonathan Bobbitt...leadman
Michael Anthony Jackson...storyboard artist
Michael D. Mattesi...storyboard artist
Harold Michelson...storyboard artist
Rick Canelli...adr recordist
Nick South...music editor
Robert Mata...set costumer
Jennifer Morrison Holyfield...set costumer
James C. Taylor...transportation coordinator
Dana Crocker...transportation captain
Tony Blondal...orchestrator
Rebecca R. Liddle...orchestrator
David Newman...orchestrator
Gregory Jamrok...orchestrator
Michael J. Kelly...assistant location manager
Matthew Kania...location production assistant
Jennifer Allen...unit publicist
Michael Hansen...unit publicist
Devon Renee Anderson...costumer
B.J. Rogers...costumer
Melissa Binder...costumer
Michael A. Russell...costumer
Bruce Botnick...music mixer
Joshua Levinson...post-production supervisor
Clark Templeman...special effects assistant
William A. Pancake Jr....special effects assistant
Ian C. McArthur...special effects assistant
John Fleming...special effects assistant
Michael Duenas...special effects assistant
Glenn Thomas...special effects assistant
Paul Sabourin...special effects assistant
Matt McDonnell...special effects assistant
William D. Lee...special effects assistant
Steven Carlton Ficke...special effects assistant
Sean Lyons...painter
Emilie Harvey...painter
Alex Thompson...scenic artist
David Kelson...production sound mixer
Andrew Bracken...assistant sound editor
Allen Colombo...post-production assistant
Jennifer O. Hill...post-production assistant
Mike Stanwick...color timer
Chris Regan...color timer
Scott Sapire...assistant to producer
Jeff Valeri...assistant production coordinator
Rae Umsted...assistant production coordinator
Erin Borel...assistant production coordinator
Lisa Vijitchanton...assistant production coordinator
Rich Alfieri...chef
Kris Schackman...location assistant
Bart Barbuscia...set dresser
Eric A. Eigenbrodt...set dresser
Jeffrey A. Humphreys...sound utility
Rick Kangrga...dolly grip
James Babineaux...best boy electric
Peter J. Dowd Jr....second second assistant director
Brian Relyea...second second assistant director
Candace Neal...key hair stylist
Chris Barnes...head painter
Al Cerullo...helicopter pilot
John Blake...additional makeup artist
Kenny Myers...additional makeup artist
Barney Burman...additional makeup artist
Carolyn Lassek...on-set dresser
Mike Villarino...construction coordinator
Timothy R. Boyce Jr....video assist operator
Tom Fox...video assist operator
Samuel R. Harrison III...video assist operator
Joel Holland...video assist operator
Andrew Degnan...camera loader
Kenny King...best boy grip
Bill Summers...best boy grip
Talithia Miles...office production assistant
Jesec Griffin...office production assistant
Tim Gillis...office production assistant
Lindsay Jespersen...office production assistant
Brian Young...office production assistant
Brian K. Barnes...office production assistant
John Kouromihelakis...office production assistant
Brian Foster...office production assistant
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr....set production assistant
Lynne Martin...set production assistant
Dana E. Crocker Jr....set production assistant
Chad Saxton...set production assistant
Kate James...set production assistant
Amanda Crockett...set production assistant
Christine La Fontaine...set production assistant
Josh Geller...set production assistant
Randy Schwiesow...craft service
Michael Randolph...craft service
John Wayne Randolph...craft service
Bob Osher...executive in charge of production
Pinky Babajian...additional hair stylist
Terry Baliel...additional hair stylist
Joy Taylor...assistant property master
Andrea Wertheim...post-production executive
Bernie Hagadorn...rigging grip
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana...rigging grip
Chris Portugal...rigging grip
Travis Pafford...rigging grip
Charlie Butler...rigging grip
Jeff Brinker...rigging grip
David Sharlein...rigging grip
Rex Anson Rhorer...rigging grip
Lionel T. Portugal Sr....rigging grip
Moses Padilla...rigging grip
Robert King Jr....rigging grip
Steven Frohardt...rigging grip
Raymond Michels...rigging grip
Tony Blaszczyk...rigging grip
Michael Salvato...rigging grip
Chris Duffy...rigging grip
John H. Tobin...stand-in
Joanna Venezky...buyer
Rebecca Parsons Levinthal...buyer
Jack English...chief lighting technician
Travis Bobbitt...swing
Louis Terry...swing
Sebastian Mercier...swing
Joshua Chaplinsky...art production assistant
Renee Tondelli...adr editor
Joe Schiff...adr editor
John Foster...construction foreman
Rick Dungan...video playback operator
Dennis J. Lootens...rigging gaffer
Warner Loughlin...acting coach
Frank Delano...stunt driver
Cassandra Barbour...researcher
Laura Sevier...researcher
Erica Weis...supervising music editor
Mika Saito...utility stunts
Terry Atchison...weapons handler
Tom Aguilar...weapons handler
Alicia Richards...set medic
Patricia Porter...payroll accountant
Chuck Eskridge...stand-by painter
Dennis Widmyer...art department production assistant
Jeffrey R. Kluttz...key rigging grip
Gerald A. King...key rigging grip
Joseph A. Alfano...set lighting technician
Thad Hall...set lighting technician
Brian Kinzey...set lighting technician
Brett Gollin...props buyer
Robert Renga...sound mix technician
Craig Heath...sound mix technician
Christopher Wolfe...dga trainee
Daniel Lowe...dga trainee
Greg Wilkinson...assistant props
Cliff Berns...set painter
Cheryl Harris...animal trainer
Susan R. Hanson...animal trainer
Sandy DeCrescent...contractor
Bill Brinkman...medic
Thomas W. Foster...medic
Christopher Morente...greensman
Jason Johnson...best boy rigging grip
Oscar Gomez...best boy rigging grip
Caleb Duffy...key assistant location manager
Pamella D'Pella...key assistant location manager
Christopher Campbell...key assistant location manager
Emre Sonmez...key assistant location manager
Rob Nokes...supervising foley editor
Keith Gorman...lamp operator
Steve Thorpe...lamp operator
Glenn E. Moran...lamp operator
Erik A. Erichsen...lamp operator
Bennie Zura...lamp operator
Juan Morse...lamp operator
Gene Hara...lamp operator
Lisa Bojarski...wardrobe production assistant
Jennifer Argent...wardrobe production assistant
Ruth Auerbach...studio teacher
Josephine Batorski...studio teacher
Frederika Gray...paint gang boss
Ashley Kravitz...music clearances
Monte Swann...24 frame video operator
Robin McAllister...property assistant
Jay May...product placement
Peter Allburn...camera scenic
Jeff Goldberg...propmaker foreman
Mark Weber...propmaker foreman
Debra R. Duff...construction estimator
Gustavo R. Ferreyra...specialty props
Jake McKinnon...puppeteer
Alex Diaz...puppeteer
Michael Deak...puppeteer
Luke Khanlian...puppeteer
David Wogh...puppeteer
Lee Runnels...greens coordinator
Gary Clause...general foreman
Pete 'Peanut' Medina...labor foreman
Mark Castrellon...labor foreman
Scott Von Feldt...plaster foreman
Anthony Vitagliano...greens
Lynette Villalobos...assistant adr editor
Vincent d'Aquino...greens foreman
Tony Castagnola...greens foreman
Beth Emerson...set dressing buyer
Alice S. Awad...cutter/fitter
Tamar Chammou...music production coordinator
Nikki Allyn Grosso...production liaison
Michael Marcus...art designer
Alan M. Rowe...dimmer board operator
Jennifer Lagura...key swing
Clint Wallace...computer previsualization
Branch M. Brunson...rigging best boy electric
Marty Frasu...scoring sound designer
David Goldsmith...assistant video assist operator
Michael Hofacre...additional film editor
Krystyna Newman...scoring consultant
Elizabeth Schmidt...additional assistant editor
Ben Williams...additional assistant editor
Curtis Croeni...additional assistant editor
Sheri Apap...assistant animal trainer
Karen G. Fairbank...production legal services
Bebe Reynolds...legal assistant
John Rodd...orchestral scoring recordist
Tim Shankweiler...background designer
Elvis Jones...prosthetic makeup effects
Steph Benseman...unit production manager (as Stephan Benseman)
Mari-Jo Winkler...unit production manager: New York (as Mari Jo Win
David Crockett...unit production manager: additional photography (u
Clovis Chamberet...back-up lead man
Ty Mullen...plaster gang boss
Annie O'Sullivan-Pittman...shopper
Tracy Stockwell...lead plasterer
Thomas Graham II...pro-tools technician
Skip Lievsay...sound effects consultant
Jerome L. Posner...rigging set lighting technician
Bryan Booth...rigging set lighting technician
Jesse Mather...rigging set lighting technician
Mark Rappaport...rigging set lighting technician
Anthony Donati...rigging set lighting technician
Jim Petretti...rigging set lighting technician
Ed Bernstein...rigging set lighting technician
Steve Reinhardt...rigging set lighting technician
Kevin Doyle...rigging set lighting technician
Jennifer Joseph...assistant costume buyer
Denton Annecharico...car carrier
Mark Dornfeld...optical supervisor
Michele Ferrone...optical producer
Philip W. Hallford...assistant crane operator
Joe Rangel...source music coordinator
Linda Shamest...post-production delivery



 
Salman Khan does kickass stunts in 'Kick'
Don't miss 'Kick' wallpapers feat Salman and Jacqueline
What's Hot In Movies
Happy New YearBang Bang
KickBombay Samurai
RoyMad About Dance
PKSingh Is Bling
HaiderDaawat-e-ishq
Singham ReturnsKill Dil
Mary KomIts Entertainment
Finding FannyHumpty Sharma Ki Dulhania
KhoobsuratDolly Ki Doli
Raja NatwarlalCreature 3d
NOW TRENDING
Salman KhanShahrukh Khan
Katrina KaifKareena Kapoor
Alia BhattPriyanka Chopra
Aishwarya RaiHrithik Roshan
Surveen ChawlaVarun Dhawan
New Hindi MoviesKatrina Kaif Wallpapers


Copyright © ApunKaChoice.com
ApunKaChoice.com : Latest Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies Reviews, Bollywood Wallpapers
privacy policy
Partner Sites : Sports - CricketZone - IndiaExpress.com [ Mobiles Festivals Bikes Cars ] - CardWeaver

photo gallery - new movies - celebs - wallpapers - the celeb A-Z - News & Gossip - Music - Video - Hot Topics
Anushka Sharma - Katrina Kaif - Kareena Kapoor - Priyanka Chopra - Deepika Padukone - Sonakshi Sinha - Aishwarya Rai - Poonam Pandey - Sherlyn Chopra
Salman Khan ( Bigg Boss 6 ) - Shahrukh Khan - Shahid Kapoor - Hrithik Roshan - Aamir Khan - Ranbir Kapoor