ApunKaChoice.com
site  movies  celebs  music  news  showtimes  user  
Hello, Stranger Login | Sign up
ApunKaChoice » Movies » Elizabethtown » Elizabethtown Cast and Crew

Elizabethtown cast & crew

(0 fans)
Add to List
Add to Favourite
 
Elizabethtown

Cast Orlando Bloom, Kirsten Dunst, Susan Sarandon, Alec Baldwin    more...
Director Cameron Crowe
Romance / Comedy / Drama
English

Overview
News & Features
Cast & Crew
Fan Club
Photos
Posters
Wallpapers
Reviews
Songs
Trailers & Videos
Message Board
Movie Showtimes
Click on the Like button to get updates about Elizabethtown directly on your Facebook page.

Elizabethtown Cast and Crew

Cast
Orlando Bloom...Drew Baylor
Kirsten Dunst...Claire Colburn
Susan Sarandon...Hollie Baylor
Alec Baldwin...Phil DeVoss
Bruce McGill...Bill Banyon
Judy Greer...Heather Baylor
Jessica Biel...Ellen Kishmore
Paul Schneider...Jessie Baylor
Loudon Wainwright III...Uncle Dale (as Loudon Wainwright)
Gailard Sartain...Charles Dean
Jed Rees...Chuck Hasboro
Paula Deen...Aunt Dora
Dan Biggers...Uncle Roy
Alice Marie Crowe...Aunt Lena
Tim Devitt...Mitch Baylor
Ted Manson...Sad Joe
Maxwell Moss Steen...Samson
Reid Thompson Steen...Samson
Shane Lyons...Charlie Bill (as Shane E. Lyons)
Emily Rutherfurd...Cindy Hasboro
Michael Naughton...Another Cousin
Griffin Grabow...Griffin
Nina Jefferies...Staring Mona
Emily Goldwyn...Star Basketball Player
Kristin Lindquist...Connie
Allison Munn...Desk Clerk Charlotte
Tom Humbarger...Crematory Concierge
Patty Griffin...Sharon
Gregory North...Helicopter Pilot
Steve Seagren...Dock Worker
Guy Stevenson...Security Guard #1
Jeffrey De Serrano...Security Guard #2
Jeanette O'Connor...Assistant
Catherine McGoohan...Assistant
Sean Nepita...Mike Bohannon
Dena DeCola...Debbie
David Brandt...Hotel Manager
Jenny Stewart...Loud Kid
Delaney Keefe...Loud Kid
Travis Howard...Electrician
Bobby Daniels...Des
Rod Burke...Raymond
Nate Mooney...Trent
Judy Pryor Trice...Woman in Finery (as Judy Trice)
Jim Fitzpatrick...Rusty
Jim James...Jessie's Band
Two-Tone Tommy...Jessie's Band
Patrick Hallahan...Jessie's Band
Charlie Crowe...Jessie's Band (as Charlie 'Bill' Crowe)
Carl Broemel...Jessie's Band
Scott Sener...Jessie's Band
John M. Sullivan...Etown Veteran
Sonny King...Etown Veteran
Erwin Russell Marlowe...Etown Veteran
Michael Hatch...Drew at Age 6
Masam Holden...Drew at Age 10
Kelly Pendygraft...Rebecca the Bridesmaid
Jennifer Woods...Bridesmaid
Alana Ball...Maid of Honor
Russell George...Russ from Ernestine and Hazel's
Jonathan K. Dowd...Gas Station Employee
Matt Rabinowitz...Frederick the Florsheim Guy
Billy Tencza...Brett
Hailey Knight...Isis
Nicky Roos...Sharon's Son
Zane Rice...Little Chapel Boy
Kassie Pinegar...Little Howling Girl (as Kassie Bay Pinegar)
Donald J. Lee Jr....Hurrache Sandal Guy
Shana Passman...Icon Shoe Woman
Sonia Valle...Street Shoe Person
Daya Fernandez...Mercury Shoe Designer
Coleman Horn...Mercury Shoe Designer
Michael Jaroscak...The Young Recruit
Nigel Miguel...Basketball Coach
Leslie David Baker...Airport Security #2 (uncredited)
Karen Boles...Flight Attendant (uncredited)
John Will Clay...Groomsman (uncredited)
Caprice Crawford...Shoe girl (uncredited)
John D. Crawford...Executive Shoe Designer (uncredited)
Kyle Davis...Artsy Guy (uncredited)
Jack Forbes...Airport Security #3 (uncredited)
Christopher Gehrman...Waffle House Man (uncredited)
Christopher Hurt...Featured Extra (uncredited)
Steven Judd...Military Guy (uncredited)
Joe Koons...Cousin Jimmy (uncredited)
Wendy Kush...Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Rana McAnear...Dancing Girl (uncredited)
Andrea Monier...Co-worker (uncredited)
Andrew Palmer...Airport Security #1 (uncredited)
Laurie Megan Phelps...Mercury Dancing Exec. Ast. (uncredited)
Randy Robinson...Clark (uncredited)
Lucas Ross...Army Guy #2 (uncredited)
Deidra Sarego...Executive Assistant (uncredited)
Delbert Shoopman...Extra (uncredited)
Paul Smith...Server (uncredited)
Hugh Jennings Townsend...Construction Foreman (uncredited)
Kelvin Yu...David Tan (uncredited)
Diva Zappa...Artsy Girl (uncredited)
Crew
Cameron Crowe...Director
Paula Wagner...Producer
Cameron Crowe...Producer
Tom Cruise...Producer
Nancy Wilson...Music Director
John Toll...Cinematography
David Moritz...Editor
Cameron Crowe...Story/Writer
Donald J. Lee Jr....Executive Producer
Beat Frutiger...Art Director
Nancy Deren...Set Designer
Kevin Morrissey...Set Designer
Rich Romig...Set Designer
Skip Lievsay...Supervising Sound Editor
Laura Albert...Stunts
Mark Aaron Wagner...Stunts
Diana R. Lupo...Stunts
Chris Howell...Stunts
Jennifer Lamb...Stunts
Jeannie Epper...Stunts
Lori Seaman...Stunts
Eliza Coleman...Stunts
J.P. Romano...Stunts
Dana Dru Evenson...Stunts
Chase Coleman...Stunts
Heidi Pascoe...Stunts
Jacob Chambers...Stunts
Jennifer Caputo...Stunts
Rick Avery...Stunts
Mary Albee...Stunts
Mark Norby...Stunts
Brian Avery...Stunts
Jim Wilkey...Stunts
Brian Machleit...Stunts
Allen Robinson...Stunts
Jeremy Fry...Stunts
Meegan Godfrey...Stunts
Whitney Coleman...Stunts
Bill Glasmann...Stunts
Jeff Chumas...Stunts
Chris Palermo...Stunts
Richard Burden...Stunts
Jane Austin...Stunts
Lindsay Orton...Stunts
Joni Avery...Stunts
Doug Coleman...Stunt Coordinator
Allen Hall...Special Effects Coordinator
Stacy Horn...Costume Supervisor
Nancy Steiner...Costume Designer
Maggie Fung...key makeup artist
Deborah Patino...key makeup artist
Martha Johnston...assistant art director
P. Scott Sakamoto...camera operator
Michael A. Chavez...camera operator
Mike Thomas...camera operator
Matt Sohn...camera operator
P. Scott Sakamoto...steadicam operator
Neal Preston...still photographer
Paul DeMarte...first assistant camera
Chris Toll...first assistant camera
Mike F. Glover...grip
Russ St. John...grip
Dustin Ault...grip
Lou Escobar...grip
Hugh McCallum...grip
Patrick Skaggs...grip
Simon Scheeline...grip
David Inman...grip
Skyler Tegland...grip
Robert J. Studenny...grip
Herb Ault...grip
Jerry Giacalone...grip
Rowland Egerton...grip
John Seravic...grip
Jeffrey L. Wilson...grip
Pat O'Mara...grip
Lina Yoko Hitomi...costume assistant
Staci R. Pontins...assistant editor
Stefanie Wiseman...assistant editor
Fred C. Vitale...assistant editor
Laura Rindner...assistant editor
Gina Zappala...assistant editor
Bob Rosen...driver
J. Armin Garza II...driver
Christian G. Ervin...driver
Dana Schisler...driver
Kathryn Moll...driver
Marcelle 'Kitty' Dutton...driver
Sarah E. Baker...production assistant
Aaron C. Fitzgerald...production assistant
Jamie Buckner...production assistant
Mike Hill...production assistant
Pam Elliott...production assistant
Chelsea Ladd...production assistant
Mark Brown...production assistant
Andrew Hegele...production assistant
Frank Tignini...production assistant
Graham Ratliff...production assistant
Timothy Meehan...production assistant
Beth Keshishian...production assistant
Donna Tegan...production assistant
Amanda Crockett...production assistant
Bradley Wynn...production assistant
Michelle Margolis...production assistant
Adam Snyder...production assistant
Elizabeth Cline...production assistant
Gregory A. Huster II...production assistant
William Ostroff...production assistant
Charlotte Franklin...production assistant
Ian Calip...production assistant
Jeffrey Ault...production assistant
Brendan Lee...production assistant
Samona L. Bumgardner...production assistant
Bonnie Hewes...production assistant
John LaBrucherie...production assistant
Adam Kass...production assistant
Helen Alexis Yonov...production assistant
Clark Credle...production assistant
Michael Woodside...production assistant
Alex Betuel...production assistant
Kelli Franklin...production assistant
Kaitlyn Weber...production assistant
Gavin Lindsay Goode...body double
Grady Lee...assistant
Teena Deocales...assistant
Ivan Corona...assistant
Ari Weiss...assistant
Mia Fenwick...assistant
Arik Ruchim...assistant
Michael Lagnese...assistant
Doria Petrik...assistant
Gary 'Little G' Williams...assistant
John Humber...assistant
JoAnn Fregalette Jansen...choreographer
Frank Fleming...sound recordist
Michèle Burke...makeup supervisor
Luis Moreno...electrician
Stuart A. Spohn...electrician
Thomas Ahlo Kelii...electrician
Tony Varuola...electrician
Fred Michael Palluzzi...electrician
Ken W. Ballantine...electrician
Jeff Durling...electrician
Alan Kaneshiro...electrician
Donald D. Davidson...electrician
Robert Lamkin...caterer
Jeff Wexler...sound mixer
Sean Garcia...production secretary
Coleman Horn...consultant
Rick Kline...sound re-recording mixer
John Panzarella...location manager
Chris Baugh...location manager
Matthew Cassel...location manager
Mike Thomas...director of photography
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein...negative cutter
Shauna Moss...assistant accountant
Jim Michaels...assistant accountant
Eric Tignini...first assistant director
Scott Andrew Robertson...first assistant director
Don Coufal...boom operator
Graham Ratliff...art department assistant
Robin Harlan...foley artist
Sarah Monat...foley artist
Jeff Pelton...second assistant camera
Jamie Stephens...second assistant camera
Gretel Twombly...production coordinator
Matthew Hirsch...production coordinator
Deborah Shair...musician
Mike Inez...musician
Nancy Wilson...musician
Ben Smith...musician
Jeremy Peirson...sound effects editor
Craig Berkey...sound effects editor
Maureen Farley...property master
Rebecca Stefan...second assistant director
Sunday Stevens...second assistant director
Jeremy Pitts...foley editor
Valerie Davidson...foley editor
Jonathan Klein...foley editor
Anna MacKenzie...dialogue editor
Paul Timothy Carden...dialogue editor
Curt Schulkey...dialogue editor
P.R. Tooke...script supervisor
Ana Maria Quintana...script supervisor
Michèle Burke...makeup designer
Randy Singer...foley mixer
Robert Deschaine...adr mixer
Ron Bedrosian...adr mixer
James Reedy...special effects supervisor
Trayce Gigi Field...assistant costume designer
Matthew J. Birch...production supervisor
Adam S. Kass...assistant set decorator
Angela Stauffer...art department coordinator
Drew Sywanyk...props
Jenny Baum...props
D. Tobias Denney...props
Alex Hill...storyboard artist
Amanda Crockett...set decoration coordinator
Philip Rogers...adr recordist
Julio Carmona...adr recordist
Tami Treadwell...adr recordist
Jason Ruder...music editor
Jack Jennings...special effects technician
Juan Carlos Rodríguez...special effects technician
Craig Reedy...special effects technician
Matthew Hall...special effects technician
Fred Apolito...special effects technician
Parry Willard...special effects technician
Robert Marrocco...stunt performer
Tarah Paige...stunt performer
John Ross...stunt performer
Ian Quinn...stunt performer
Eurlyne Epper...stunt performer
David B. Nowell...aerial director of photography
Steve Zvorsky...rigging electrician
Earl R. Cantrell...rigging electrician
David Parks...rigging electrician
Jimmy Harritos...rigging electrician
Scott R. Hankins...set costumer
Lisa Hyde...set costumer
Marisa Clayton...post-production coordinator
Sarah Ogletree...post-production coordinator
Craig Fehrman...transportation coordinator
Walter McClain...transportation captain
Timothy P. Logsdon...transportation captain
Zachary Kahn...location scout
Dan Gorman...location scout
David Van Dam...assistant location manager
Naomi Motohashi...assistant location manager
Laura Brown...assistant location manager
Leslie Thorson...assistant location manager
Stephenson Crossley...assistant location manager
Kevin Funston...assistant location manager
Paulette Osorio...unit publicist
Minerva De Guzman...construction auditor
Carol Quiroz...costumer
Tricia Yoo...costumer
Debbi Bossi...post-production supervisor
David Kudell...assistant sound editor
Joel Dougherty...assistant sound editor
Drew Sherman...post-production assistant
Besnik Vlashi...post-production assistant
Mike Hatzer...color timer
Sarah Lorenz...assistant production coordinator
Amy Huth...assistant production coordinator
Brian Bidlingmeyer...location assistant
Joseph Magazenni...art assistant
James Fernandez...set dresser
Mark Boucher...set dresser
Alan Easley...set dresser
Robert Greenfield...set dresser
Sean Lira...set dresser
Thomas D. Krausz...set dresser
Scott Owen...set dresser
Adam Kirby...set dresser
Jack Blanchard...set dresser
James Jackson...set dresser
Mathias Fain...set dresser
Dupree Dial...set dresser
David Loitz...set dresser
Francie Brown...dialect coach
Tim Monich...dialect coach
Jessica Drake...dialect coach
Eric Rosenberg...graphic artist
Donald J. Lee Jr....unit production manager
Danny Jimenez...dolly grip
Steven F. Beaupre...second second assistant director
Mary L. Mastro...key hair stylist
Matt Danon...key hair stylist
Alan D. Purwin...helicopter pilot
David Paris...helicopter pilot
Ben Skorstad...helicopter pilot
Tom Terry...helicopter pilot
John Hammer Maxwell...on-set dresser
Mike Villarino...construction coordinator
Jonas Kirk...construction coordinator
Jamie Robinson...office production assistant
Jason M. Roberts...set production assistant
Richard McDonough...set production assistant
Adam P. Balthrop...set production assistant
Mark Livolsi...additional editor
Valerie Jo Van Norte...assistant property master
Greg Bartkus...assistant property master
Chris Jenkins...supervising sound mixer
Frank A. Montaño...supervising sound mixer
Rick Kline...supervising sound mixer
Ted Eachis...rigging grip
Eric Leach...rigging grip
Chris Duffy...rigging grip
Vincent P. Hale...rigging grip
Oscar Gomez...rigging grip
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana...rigging grip
Vich Thiensuwana...rigging grip
Tony Blaszczyk...rigging grip
Bernie Hagadorn...rigging grip
Josh Mills...stand-in
Marc De'Antone...stand-in
John Glass...stand-in
Jason Hooper...stand-in
Andrew Ulliman...stand-in
John c. Bruner...stand-in
Kari Handeland...stand-in
William Mckinney...stand-in
Sal Alvarez...film loader
Cynthia La Jeunesse...buyer
David Burnett...assistant chief lighting technician
Damon Marcellino...assistant chief lighting technician
Francis X. Valdez III...assistant chief lighting technician
Randy Woodside...chief lighting technician
Tara Shackelford...art production assistant
Laura Graham...adr editor
Michele Perrone...adr editor
Mary Jane Faris...assistant auditor
Boone Narr...dog trainer
Carlton Kaller...scoring mixer
Greg Gardner...cable person
Cesar Aguirre...cable person
Lise Johnson...apprentice editor
Michelle Dunton...script researcher
Carol Sue Byron...production auditor
Daniel E. Parr...first assistant auditor
Carlton Kaller...supervising music editor
Harry Wowchuk...utility stunts
Bill Glasmann...utility stunts
Angela Meryl...utility stunts
Kurt D. Lott...utility stunts
April Weeden-Washington...utility stunts
Caryn Mower...utility stunts
Bob Markwell...additional set production assistant
Christian Labarta...additional set production assistant
Will Greenfield...additional set production assistant
Tonja Thomas...additional set production assistant
Sara Burton...unit location manager
Mathew Hooey...additional costumer
Daniel P. Moore...video assist
Peter Taylor...video assist
Robert 'Skid' Skidmore...additional second assistant director
Kaitlyn Weber...art department production assistant
Richard Cody...key craft services
Edward R. Nedin...assistant chief rigging technician
Jared Rosen...computer/video operator
Charlie Foster...dga trainee
Tony Gomes...set painter
Bobby Brayman...set painter
William Sherk...set painter
Travis Lungren...set painter
Doreen Gilbertson...set painter
Devon Evans...animal trainer
Steve Nichols...medic
Tamara Maellaro...medic
Sara Beth Lima...medic
Kevin Funston...key assistant location manager
Alan R. Baxter...additional production assistant
Harley Pasternak...personal trainer
Pat Gomes...paint supervisor
Thomas W. Small...supervising foley editor
Sean Ginevan...lead person
David Diaz...transportation dispatcher
N. Owen Taylor Jr....additional 24 frame operator
H. Skye Leslie...video coordinator
Anita Louise Brown...key set costumer
'Snoops' Brown...key set costumer
Drake Johnston...adr loop group
Susan V. Kalinowski...hair department head
Pedro Barquin...greens coordinator
Carlton Kaller...scoring engineer
Geoff Cormier...greensperson
Charles Kern...on-set painter
Jean Hodges...food stylist
Tim Gomes...paint foreperson
Nancy Gomes...paint foreperson
Errol C. Nofziger...paint foreperson
Jason Stockwell...guitar technician
Amy Stevens...research consultant
Steven D. Kucharski...rigging technician
John Bonnin...head technician
James Wright...dolby surround consultant
Alan Jacoby...additional film loader
Jeb Johenning...computer and video technician
Vanna Bonta...voice-over
Adam Kass...set decoration assistant
Kerry Dean Williams...supervising adr & dialogue editor
Bud Raymond...music playback operator
Jim Bandsuh...conceptual illustrator
Pete 'Peanut' Medina...labor supervisor
Gary Clause...general foreperson
Gary Raymond...music playback
Andrew Fischer...associate producer (as Andy Fischer)
Ciro Vuoso...propmaker sub-foreperson
Anthony Feola...propmaker sub-foreperson
David Fanderlik...propmaker sub-foreperson
Paul Roberts...propmaker sub-foreperson
John Foster...propmaker sub-foreperson
Brian Feola...propmaker sub-foreperson
Craig McCormick...propmaker sub-foreperson
Cliff Jones...propmaker sub-foreperson
Glen E. Hawbecker...propmaker sub-foreperson
Brad Dean...propmaker sub-foreperson
Peter Anderson...propmaker sub-foreperson
Bennett Andrews...daily greens
David Barton...toolman
James Bittl...on-set greensperson
Arthur Brown Jr....labor foreperson
Mark Comperry...labor foreperson
Larry Guy Clause...propmaker foreperson
Mark Lopez...propmaker foreperson
Doug Rosenberger...propmaker foreperson
Calvin Magnum...propmaker foreperson
Scott Goodale...propmaker foreperson
Cameron Matheson...set decorating foreperson
Cameron Matheson...set dressing gang boss
Michael Ruby...supervising sign writer
Terry Scott...location foreperson
Jake Avignone...second assistant additional camera
Chris Napolitano...chief rigging technician
Kimberly Aguirre...payroll auditor
Rob Biegel...auditor assistant
Gregg Stuart...second assistant auditor
Beth Koshinski...second assistant auditor
Joseph K. Borrelli...second assistant auditor
Ivan Drehspul...airline technical supervisor
Todd Fullerton...supervising 24 frame video/computer engineer
Todd A. Marks...computer/video supervisor
Kevin D. Reagan...computer/video coordinator
Margarita McClenon Velona...medic coordinator



 
Salman Khan does kickass stunts in 'Kick'
Don't miss 'Kick' wallpapers feat Salman and Jacqueline
What's Hot In Movies
Happy New YearBang Bang
KickBombay Samurai
RoyMad About Dance
PKSingh Is Bling
HaiderDaawat-e-ishq
Singham ReturnsKill Dil
Mary KomIts Entertainment
Finding FannyHumpty Sharma Ki Dulhania
KhoobsuratDolly Ki Doli
Raja NatwarlalCreature 3d
NOW TRENDING
Salman KhanShahrukh Khan
Katrina KaifKareena Kapoor
Alia BhattPriyanka Chopra
Aishwarya RaiHrithik Roshan
Surveen ChawlaVarun Dhawan
New Hindi MoviesKatrina Kaif Wallpapers


Copyright © ApunKaChoice.com
ApunKaChoice.com : Latest Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies Reviews, Bollywood Wallpapers
privacy policy
Partner Sites : Sports - CricketZone - IndiaExpress.com [ Mobiles Festivals Bikes Cars ] - CardWeaver

photo gallery - new movies - celebs - wallpapers - the celeb A-Z - News & Gossip - Music - Video - Hot Topics
Anushka Sharma - Katrina Kaif - Kareena Kapoor - Priyanka Chopra - Deepika Padukone - Sonakshi Sinha - Aishwarya Rai - Poonam Pandey - Sherlyn Chopra
Salman Khan ( Bigg Boss 6 ) - Shahrukh Khan - Shahid Kapoor - Hrithik Roshan - Aamir Khan - Ranbir Kapoor