ApunKaChoice.com
site  movies  celebs  music  news  showtimes  user  
Hello, Stranger Login | Sign up
ApunKaChoice » Movies » Emmett`s Mark » Emmett`s Mark Cast and Crew

Emmett`s Mark cast & crew

(0 fans)
Add to List
Add to Favourite
 
Emmett`s Mark

Cast Scott Wolf, Greg Wood, Ira Hawkins, Khandi Alexander    more...
Director Keith Snyder
Drama / Thriller / Crime
English

Overview
News & Features
Cast & Crew
Fan Club
Photos
Posters
Wallpapers
Reviews
Songs
Trailers & Videos
Message Board
Movie Showtimes
Click on the Like button to get updates about Emmett`s Mark directly on your Facebook page.

Emmett`s Mark Cast and Crew

Cast
Scott Wolf...Emmett Young
Greg Wood...Dr. Dan Kilbannon
Ira Hawkins...Det. Birch
Khandi Alexander...Det. Middlestat
Adam LeFevre...Officer Jim Fields
Danielle Mason...Laurie Meyers
John Doman...Capt. Berman
Benjamin John Parrillo...Det. Chris Ricks
Katrina Law...Francine
Gabriel Byrne...Jack Marlow/Stephen Bracken
Sarah Clarke...Sarah
Tim Roth...John Harrett/Frank Dwyer
Rhonda Overby...Anchorwoman
Wendy Grantham...Young officer In Records
Talia Balsam...Suzanne
Jennifer Horner...Tracy
Elizabeth Reaser...Alison Holmes
Hayden Saunier...Dr. Bradley's nurse
Jan Austell...Dr. Bradley
Maggie Kaiser...Edith
Lou Demeis...Bartender at Dark Bar
Mickey Goldhaber...Diner waitress
Wayne Duvall...Richard Wilkes
Skylar Apter...Wilkes' daughter
Samantha Lemole...Vic's bartender
Johnny Alonso...Serial killer
Dan Buran...Young patrolman
Spencer Howard...Mistaken Marlow
Mark Zobian...Hotel guest
Keith Snyder...Police lab tech
William DaRuffa...Hotel manager (as William Duruffa)
Carolyn McCormick...Mrs. Carlin
Donna Marrazzo...Louise
Christopher Mann...EMT
Ellen Sceiblo...Debbie Collins
Franklin Ojeda Smith...Restaurant Customer
Courtney Taylor Burness...Diane Karlin's daughter (uncredited)
Kym Cohen...Neighbor (uncredited)
Greg Korin...Passerby (uncredited)
Laura LeMay...Doctor (uncredited)
Mala Wright...Staff Nurse (uncredited)
Crew
Keith Snyder...Director
Graham Taylor...Producer
Bradley Fuller...Producer
Steve Porcaro...Music Director
Lawrence Sher...Cinematography
Caroline Ross...Editor
Keith Snyder...Story/Writer
Mark Soden...Associate Producer
Christopher Freeman...Art Director
David Klotz...Music Supervisor
Steven Ticknor...Supervising Sound Editor
Francis 'Skeets' Mariano...Stunts
Kenn Hill...Stunts
Rudy C. Jones...Stunt Coordinator
Lorenzo Hall...Special Effects Coordinator
Roseanne Fiedler...Costume Supervisor
Eden Daniels...Costume Supervisor
Franny Baldwin Benullo...line producer
Ellen Falguiere...Costume Designer
Wendi Lynn Allison...makeup artist
Adrienne Bearden...key makeup artist
Ljiljana Lee Cado...key makeup artist
Robert Yanez...sound assistant
Tim Tuchrello...sound assistant
Joe Meccariello...camera operator
Jerry Holway...camera operator
Michael Asa Leonard...assistant camera
Julie Donovan...assistant camera
Erin Wile...still photographer
K.C. Bailey...still photographer
Michael Ginsburg...still photographer
Dennis Yeandle...still photographer
Chris Beattie...key grip
Antonio Aguilar...key grip
Katherine M. Butler...first assistant camera
Christopher F. Graneto...grip
Gregory J. Cimino...driver
Bruce Wrigley...production assistant
Samantha Abramsohn...production assistant
Chelsea Molloy...production assistant
Dylan Forer...production assistant
Paul Manion...production assistant
Abby Klein...assistant
Bruce Wrigley...assistant
Austin Wakefield...assistant
Bobby Strom...projectionist
Joe Sandora...projectionist
Robert Nichols II...sound recordist
John Garret Gorman...sound recordist
Sean McCormack...sound recordist
Franny Baldwin Benullo...co-producer
Jarvis B. Wilsher...electrician
Antonio L. Arroyo...sound mixer
Jason Currie...production secretary
Jerry Holway...second unit director
Steven Ticknor...sound re-recording mixer
Tim Downs...location manager
Patricia Taggart...location manager
Cynthia Garcia Walker...production accountant
Eric Davies...first assistant director
Doug Campbell...first assistant director
Neil Bleifield...boom operator
Bill Corey...boom operator
Bill Fiedler...generator operator
Melissa Elliott...title designer
Pamela Kahn...foley artist
David Irwin...gaffer
Michael Kleiman...second assistant camera
Kelly Cummins...second assistant camera
Benjamin Goldberg...production coordinator
Mark Larry...sound effects editor
Takako Ishikawa...sound effects editor
Tom West...property master
R. Vincent Smith...property master
Zeev Tankus...property master
Adam DeMarco...stunt double
Matt Myers...stunt double
Doug Lory...stunt double
Claudio Kuhn...second assistant director
Thomas Kearney...dialogue editor
Monica Ochoa...script supervisor
Sonya Klimuk...script supervisor
Cynthia Conel...first assistant editor
Kyle Rochlin...foley mixer
Paul J. Zydel...adr mixer
David Weisberg...adr mixer
Dave Barnes...leadman
Stephen M. Davis...music editor
Steven Davis...video operator
John Morrone III...transportation coordinator
Julian Ruhe...location scout
Billy Arrowood...assistant location manager
Kimberlee Mitchell...unit publicist
Jamie Cockerham...costumer
Jenifer Chatfield...post-production supervisor
Anthony Jacobs...special effects assistant
Karen Wainwright...scenic artist
Nancy Stroud...scenic artist
Matt Hanlon...additional grip
Joseph Gallagher...additional grip
Jon Breen...additional grip
Ken McCallum...additional grip
David W. Lowe...additional grip
Jonathan A. Davidson...additional grip
Bill Hamilton...additional grip
Shawn T. McCloskey...additional grip
Leon Sanginiti...additional camera operator
Mike Mertens...color timer
David Raynor...assistant production coordinator
Elizabeth A. Bergman...post-production accountant
Jason Pinardo...location assistant
Christine Sysko...set dresser
Donna Cummins...set dresser
Demetrius Lewis...set dresser
Mark Catania...dolly grip
John R. Priebe...best boy electric
Richard A. Mitchell...best boy electric
Charles Washington Jr....second second assistant director
Colleen Casey...second second assistant director
Robin Day...key hair stylist
Sharon Potts...on-set dresser
Benjamin White...construction coordinator
Christopher Murphy...video assist operator
Ben Dailey...camera loader
Cara Howe...camera loader
Kimberly A. Rial...best boy grip
Alfredo Denila...best boy grip
Josh L. Gamez...office production assistant
Ari Afriat Hyman...set production assistant
Doug Kowalczyk...set production assistant
Megan Scott...set production assistant
Eli Heitin...set production assistant
Wayne Forchic...set production assistant
Brian Kowalczyk...set production assistant
Josh Dorn...set production assistant
Rafe D'Amico...set production assistant
Langford 'Crucial' Johnson...craft service
Thomas Devine...additional electrician
Russell Kempf...additional electrician
Brian Raby...additional electrician
Francine Natale...additional electrician
Michael Brennan...additional electrician
Rob Mabin...additional electrician
Lorenzo Hall...assistant property master
Jeffrey Pratt Gordon...assistant property master
Tom West...assistant property master
Kevin McTurk...special effects makeup
James Tunnicliffe...stand-in
Sonni Giddiens...stand-in
Doug Lory...stand-in
Barte Shadlow...stand-in
Andrew Reed Conner...chief lighting technician
Harriet Fidlow...adr editor
Bill Schnee...score mixer
Jennifer Stuart...additional second assistant camera
Dale Cole...company grip
Bill Dixon...intern
Michael Frechette...head carpenter
Tim Tuchrello...first assistant sound editor
Sam Hofstedt...score recordist
Reed Ruddy...score recordist
Alan J. Mehlbrech...third grip
Dave Fortino...third grip
E.A. Smith...third electrician
Mark Fiedler...third electrician
Nancy Parker...foley walker
Vincent Guisetti...foley walker
Tara Spurlock...costume production assistant
Sherri Hubbard...costume production assistant
Thomas J. Bee...assistant production accountant
Christopher Murphy...24 frame video operator
John Charles...software engineer
Gerard Brigante...second second assistant camera
Steve Porcaro...score producer
David B. Cohn...co-supervising sound editor
Donna Moyer...second makeup artist
Palmer Enfield...additional first assistant director
Rachel Riederman...costume intern
Lori Marks...camera scenic artist
Marc E. Spivey...insurance
Krzysztof J. Bratun...scenic charge
Jon Rocks...production office intern
Kathleen Kelly...key medic
Richard Wuest...additional generator operator
Diane Dixon...additional hair assistant
Eric Davies...production supervisor (as Eric M. Davies)
Anthony Jacobs...property production assistant
Chuck Choi...additional sound engineer
Joyce Werner...location intern
Lindsey Errickson...location intern
Sharon Pinkenson...film commissioner
Sharon Stein...additional payroll accountant



 
Salman Khan does kickass stunts in 'Kick'
Don't miss 'Kick' wallpapers feat Salman and Jacqueline
What's Hot In Movies
Happy New YearBang Bang
KickBombay Samurai
RoyMad About Dance
PKSingh Is Bling
HaiderDaawat-e-ishq
Singham ReturnsKill Dil
Mary KomIts Entertainment
Finding FannyHumpty Sharma Ki Dulhania
KhoobsuratDolly Ki Doli
Raja NatwarlalCreature 3d
NOW TRENDING
Salman KhanShahrukh Khan
Katrina KaifKareena Kapoor
Alia BhattPriyanka Chopra
Aishwarya RaiHrithik Roshan
Surveen ChawlaVarun Dhawan
New Hindi MoviesKatrina Kaif Wallpapers


Copyright © ApunKaChoice.com
ApunKaChoice.com : Latest Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies Reviews, Bollywood Wallpapers
privacy policy
Partner Sites : Sports - CricketZone - IndiaExpress.com [ Mobiles Festivals Bikes Cars ] - CardWeaver

photo gallery - new movies - celebs - wallpapers - the celeb A-Z - News & Gossip - Music - Video - Hot Topics
Anushka Sharma - Katrina Kaif - Kareena Kapoor - Priyanka Chopra - Deepika Padukone - Sonakshi Sinha - Aishwarya Rai - Poonam Pandey - Sherlyn Chopra
Salman Khan ( Bigg Boss 6 ) - Shahrukh Khan - Shahid Kapoor - Hrithik Roshan - Aamir Khan - Ranbir Kapoor