ApunKaChoice.com
site  movies  celebs  music  news  showtimes  user  
Hello, Stranger Login | Sign up
ApunKaChoice » Movies » Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind » Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind Cast and Crew

Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind cast & crew

(0 fans)
Add to List
Add to Favourite
 
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind

Cast Jim Carrey, Kate Winslet, Gerry Robert Byrne, Elijah Wood    more...
Director Michel Gondry
Romance / Drama
English

Overview
News & Features
Cast & Crew
Fan Club
Photos
Posters
Wallpapers
Reviews
Songs
Trailers & Videos
Message Board
Movie Showtimes
Click on the Like button to get updates about Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind directly on your Facebook page.

Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind Cast and Crew

Cast
Jim Carrey...Joel Barish
Kate Winslet...Clementine Kruczynski
Gerry Robert Byrne...Train Conductor
Elijah Wood...Patrick
Thomas Jay Ryan...Frank
Mark Ruffalo...Stan
Jane Adams...Carrie
David Cross...Rob
Kirsten Dunst...Mary
Tom Wilkinson...Dr. Howard Mierzwiak
Ryan Whitney...Young Joel
Debbon Ayer...Joel's Mother
Amir Ali Said...Young Bully
Brian Price...Young Bully
Paulie Litt...Young Bully
Josh Flitter...Young Bully
Lola Daehler...Young Clementine
Deirdre O'Connell...Hollis
Lauren Adler...Rollerblader (uncredited)
Crew
Michel Gondry...Director
Anthony Bregman...Producer
Steve Golin...Producer
Jon Brion...Music Director
Ellen Kuras...Cinematography
Valdís Óskarsdóttir...Editor
Pierre Bismuth...Story/Writer
Charlie Kaufman...Story/Writer
Michel Gondry...Story/Writer
Glenn Williamson...Executive Producer
Charlie Kaufman...Executive Producer
Georges Bermann...Executive Producer
David Stein...Art Director
Philip Stockton...Supervising Sound Editor
Pee Wee Piemonte...Stunts
John R. Favre...Stunts
Bill Anagnos...Stunts
Stephen A. Pope...Stunts
Artie Malesci...Stunts
Stephanie Finochio...Stunts
E.J. Evans...Stunts
Danny Aiello III...Stunts
Michael Russo...Stunts
Brian Smyj...Stunt Coordinator
Drew Jiritano...Special Effects Coordinator
Melissa Toth...Costume Designer
Noriko Watanabe...makeup artist
Allen Weisinger...makeup artist
Kyra Panchenko...key makeup artist
Rose Chatterton...hair stylist
Francesca Paris...hair stylist
Noriko Watanabe...hair stylist
Hinju Kim...assistant art director
Scott P. Murphy...assistant art director
Chris Norr...camera operator
Peter Agliata...camera operator
H. Michael Otaño...assistant camera
David Lee...still photographer
Robert M. Andres...key grip
Carlos Omar Guerra...first assistant camera
Stanley Fernandez Jr....first assistant camera
Tony Campenni...grip
Alison Barton...grip
Jeff Lomaglio...grip
Mel Cannon...grip
David A. Smith...assistant editor
David M. Salisbury...driver
Peter Clores...driver
Jerry McMullan...driver
Salvatore Cicone...driver
Bobby Marsh...driver
Theodor A. Brown...driver
Herb Lieberz...driver
Dennis Kelly...driver
Joseph L. Johnson...driver
Timothy J. Wood...driver
Jerry Featherstone...driver
William T. Stuart...driver
Thomas Crehan...driver
Richard Nelson Jr....driver
Charles Clark...driver
Tom Mawyer...driver
John Canavan...driver
Scott Lieberz...driver
Ed Battista...driver
James Kelly...driver
Paul Kane...driver
William Gore...driver
Mo Fitzgerald...driver
Francis Volpe...driver
Ben Conable...production assistant
Debbie Stampfle...production assistant
David Catalano...production assistant
Andrew Goodman...production assistant
Hilary Basing...production assistant
David Koch...production assistant
Cynthia Kao...production assistant
Jeremiah Zazueta...production assistant
Alison Norod...production assistant
Matthew Makar...production assistant
Noah Fox...production assistant
Tracy Ershow...production assistant
Gary S. Rake...production assistant
Matthew G. King...production assistant
Nicholas R. Bell...production assistant
Kate Karbowniczek...production assistant
Kristy Hamer...accounting assistant
Oona Overholtzer...assistant
Cyril Merle...assistant
Bobb Bruno...assistant
Adrian Scartascini...assistant
Stephanie DeTiege...assistant
Chris Prapha...assistant
Arthur Hur...assistant
Amro Hamzawi...assistant
Jeff Schlesinger...assistant
Ruth Pollock...assistant
Stefanie Azpiazu...assistant
Bob Olari...sound recordist
Kira Smith...sound recordist
Thomas Viviano...special effects
Mark Bero...special effects
Tony Muro...publicist
Andrea Cronin-Souza...electrician
Joshua Van Praag...electrician
Tom Nelson...sound mixer
Tom Biller...music recordist
Philip DeRise...production secretary
Eugene Gearty...sound designer
Eugene Gearty...sound re-recording mixer
Reilly Steele...sound re-recording mixer
Gayle Vangrofsky...location manager
Andy Wheeler...production accountant
Michael Hausman...first assistant director
Peter Owen...wig maker
Tommy Louie...boom operator
Sam Chase...generator operator
Eric Bryant...art department assistant
Jay Peck...foley artist
Marko A. Costanzo...foley artist
Joseph Quirk...gaffer
John C. Nadeau...gaffer
Braden Belmonte...second assistant camera
Christopher Raymond...second assistant camera
Erica Kay...production coordinator
Paul Urmson...sound effects editor
Kevin Ladson...property master
Scott Ferguson...second assistant director
Steven Visscher...foley editor
Kam Chan...foley editor
Fred Rosenberg...dialogue editor
Mary Cybulski...script supervisor
George A. Lara...foley mixer
Greg Steele...adr mixer
Jon Brion...conductor
Jill Kliber...assistant costume designer
Natalie N. Dorset...assistant set decorator
Addy McClelland...art department coordinator
Morgan Pitts...props
Nigel Heath...adr recordist
Tass Filipos...music editor
Nick Vidar...music editor
Martin Nowlan...best boy rigging electric
Ray Flynn...rigging electrician
Lisa R. Frucht...wardrobe supervisor
Deirdre N. Williams...wardrobe supervisor
William K. Gaskins...transportation captain
Jimmy Price...location scout
Edgardo Simone...orchestrator
Steve Bartek...orchestrator
Peter Gordon...orchestrator
Chris Marsh...assistant location manager
Patrick McDonald...key set production assistant
Frances Fiore...unit publicist
David Page...costumer
Mark Lane-Davies...scenic artist
James Donahue...scenic artist
Julius Kozlowski...scenic artist
Garp Brown...scenic artist
Liz Bonaventura...scenic artist
Emily Gaunt...scenic artist
Christopher Harvengt...adr supervisor
David Warzynski...foley assistant
Larry Wineland...assistant sound editor
Chris Fielder...assistant sound editor
Mark Schmidt...additional camera operator
Jeff Schweikart...post-production assistant
Katrina Whalen...post-production assistant
Angela Beresford...post-production assistant
Christian Brockey...assistant production coordinator
Kat Donahue...location assistant
Currie Person...location assistant
Daniel Tresca...location assistant
Jeffrey Rollins...set dresser
Brian Buteau...set dresser
David Scott Gagnon...set dresser
John Roche...set dresser
Roman Greller...set dresser
Susan Hegarty...dialect coach
Lamont Crawford...dolly grip
Mark Summers...best boy electric
Nick Vidar...music programmer
Peter Thorell...second second assistant director
Michelle Johnson...key hair stylist
Nicki Ledermann...additional makeup artist
Ruth Deleon...on-set dresser
Brent Haywood...construction coordinator
Nick Miller...construction coordinator
Angela Bellisio...camera loader
Chris Skutch...best boy grip
Lindsey Jaffin...office production assistant
Sebastián Almeida...camera intern
Michael N. Green...additional electrician
Paul Zucker...additional editor
Jeffrey M. Werner...additional editor
James Haygood...additional editor
R. Vincent Smith...assistant property master
Kristen Marie Holly...stand-in
Amber Gristak...stand-in
Hal Levinsohn...adr editor
Marissa Littlefield...adr editor
Paul Proch...creator
Kevin McKenna...video playback operator
Paul Daley...rigging gaffer
Paul Daley...rigging gaffer
Kelly Britt...lighting board operator
Robert Puff...music preparation
Cort Hessler...stunt driver
Mike Easter...transportation co-captain
Dylan Gallagher...photo double
Amber Gristak...photo double
Kira Smith...utility sound technician
Brian Cantaldi...first assistant accountant
Cara Czekanski...additional costumer
Valerie Nolan...intern
Fred Berger...intern
Andrew Zoppa...intern
Liesel Elain Davis...intern
Linda R. Chen...intern
Eugy Septimo...intern
Sage Lehman...intern
Zach Zoppa...intern
Alex Zoppa...intern
Hillary Meyer...payroll accountant
Adam T. Weisinger...additional second assistant director
Noelle Stehman...additional second assistant director
Annie Besier Haywood...charge scenic artist
Paul George Divone...shop craftsman
Andrew M. Velechenko...shop craftsman
Ronald Miller...shop craftsman
Mike Melchiove...shop craftsman
John Panuccio...key rigging grip
Martha Pike...digital intermediate editor
Zbigniew 'Ziggy' Kouros...key construction grip
James Boniece...key construction grip
Jonathan Graham...key construction grip
Alexa Zimmerman...apprentice sound editor
Jen Pray...music consultant
Jon Brion...music producer
Richard Yacuk...best boy rigging grip
Frank Kern...supervising foley editor
Jeff Roth...executive in charge of post-production
Darren Ryan...24 frame video operator
James Domorski...24 frame video operator
Ray Tintori...art department intern
Michael Leather...leadperson
Derek Pastures...parking coordinator
Patricia Sprott...scenic foreman
Justin Panzanaro...rigging electric
Talley Singer...second assistant
James Hoff...camera scenic artist
Dotan Bonen...security
Kathleen Fellegara...on-set medic
Rich Fellegara...on-set medic
Evelyne Noraz...additional key makeup artist
Ray Angelic...assistant unit production manager
Michal Podell...attorney
Robert Darwell...attorney
Jack Lewars...assistant color timer
Joseph Trammell...24 frame playback supervisor
Greg Hamilton...additional music preparer
Christine Bergren...music legal and clearance
David L. Bushell...executive producer (as David Bushell)
Linda Fields...associate producer (as Linda Fields Hill)
Michael Jackman...associate producer (as Michael A. Jackman)
David L. Bushell...unit production manager (as David Bushell)
Michael Jackman...post-production supervisor (as Michael A. Jackman
Roberto Jiménez...key construction electric
Miguel Jimenez...key construction electric
Gordon Krause...key shop craftsman
Sean Robinson...key shop craftsman
Sam Z. Rogers...shop scenic
Robert Vaccariello...foreman shop craftsman
Chris Holmes...additional music engineer
Patrick Spain...additional music engineer
Reed Ruddy...additional music engineer
Dana Bourke...additional music engineer
Steven Rhodes...additional music engineer
Jason Gossman...additional music engineer
Kyle Godbey...sound effects intern
Brent Ekstrand...lead animator
Kenny Becker...deluxe color timer
Paula Schmit...completion guarantor
Maureen Duffy...completion guarantor
Greg Trattner...completion guarantor
Kathy Nelson...music guru



 
Salman Khan does kickass stunts in 'Kick'
Don't miss 'Kick' wallpapers feat Salman and Jacqueline
What's Hot In Movies
Happy New YearBang Bang
KickBombay Samurai
RoyMad About Dance
PKSingh Is Bling
HaiderDaawat-e-ishq
Singham ReturnsKill Dil
Mary KomIts Entertainment
Finding FannyHumpty Sharma Ki Dulhania
KhoobsuratDolly Ki Doli
Raja NatwarlalCreature 3d
NOW TRENDING
Salman KhanShahrukh Khan
Katrina KaifKareena Kapoor
Alia BhattPriyanka Chopra
Aishwarya RaiHrithik Roshan
Surveen ChawlaVarun Dhawan
New Hindi MoviesKatrina Kaif Wallpapers


Copyright © ApunKaChoice.com
ApunKaChoice.com : Latest Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies Reviews, Bollywood Wallpapers
privacy policy
Partner Sites : Sports - CricketZone - IndiaExpress.com [ Mobiles Festivals Bikes Cars ] - CardWeaver

photo gallery - new movies - celebs - wallpapers - the celeb A-Z - News & Gossip - Music - Video - Hot Topics
Anushka Sharma - Katrina Kaif - Kareena Kapoor - Priyanka Chopra - Deepika Padukone - Sonakshi Sinha - Aishwarya Rai - Poonam Pandey - Sherlyn Chopra
Salman Khan ( Bigg Boss 6 ) - Shahrukh Khan - Shahid Kapoor - Hrithik Roshan - Aamir Khan - Ranbir Kapoor