ApunKaChoice.com
site  movies  celebs  music  news  showtimes  user  
Hello, Stranger Login | Sign up
ApunKaChoice » Movies » Evan Almighty » Evan Almighty Cast and Crew

Evan Almighty cast & crew

(0 fans)
Add to List
Add to Favourite
 
Evan Almighty

Cast Steve Carell, Morgan Freeman, Lauren Graham, Johnny Simmons    more...
Director Tom Shadyac
Comedy / Fantasy
English

Overview
News & Features
Cast & Crew
Fan Club
Photos
Posters
Wallpapers
Reviews
Songs
Trailers & Videos
Message Board
Movie Showtimes
Click on the Like button to get updates about Evan Almighty directly on your Facebook page.

Evan Almighty Cast and Crew

Cast
Steve Carell...Evan Baxter
Morgan Freeman...God
Lauren Graham...Joan Baxter
Johnny Simmons...Dylan Baxter
Graham Phillips...Jordan Baxter
Jimmy Bennett...Ryan Baxter
John Goodman...Congressman Long
Wanda Sykes...Rita
John Michael Higgins...Marty
Jonah Hill...Eugene
Molly Shannon...Eve Adams
Harve Presnell...Congressman Burrows
P.J. Byrne...Evan's Staffer #1
Ralph Louis Harris...Evan's Staffer #2
Arden Myrin...Evan's Staffer #3
Brian Howe...Builder
Ralph P. Martin...Delivery Guy
Maile Flanagan...Mail Person
Angela Martinez...CNN Anchor
Ed Helms...Ed Carson
David Barrera...Ark Reporter #1
Jeremiah Birkett...Ark Reporter #2
Jesse Burch...Ark Reporter #3
Rachael Harris...Ark Reporter #4
Casey Strand...Ark Reporter #5
Wayne Wilderson...Ark Reporter #6
Dean Norris...Officer Collins
Scott Rollins...Capitol Policeman #2
Madison Mason...Congressman Dodd
Bruce Gray...Congressman Hughes
Paul Collins...Congressman Stamp
Lisa Kushell...Staffer #1
Judith Benezra...Staffer #2
Krista Carpenter...Staffer #3
Gerald Downey...Staffer #4
Simon Helberg...Staffer #5
Dylan Jones...Staffer #6
Jay Lay...Staffer #7
Suzy Nakamura...Staffer #8
Matt Price...Staffer #9
Irene Rosen...Staffer #10
Larry Sullivan...Staffer #11
Audrey Wasilewski...Staffer #12
Jon Wellner...Staffer #13
Channing Chase...Neighbor #1
Jim Doughan...Neighbor #2
Shelley Dowdy...Neighbor #3
Meagen Fay...Neighbor #4
Pete Gardner...Neighbor #5
Gregg Goulet...Neighbor #6
Jan Hoag...Neighbor #7
Harry S. Murphy...Neighbor #8
Ruth Williamson...Neighbor #9
Don Dowe...Newsroom Camera Operator #1
Shashawnee Hall...Newsroom Camera Operator #2
Lucia Forte...Court Stenographer
Deborah Carson...Congressional Reporter
Lamont Thompson...Officer M. Gilbert
Larry Dorf...Officer B. McKenzie
Tom Beyer...Newsroom Stage Manager
Topper Shutt...Local Weatherman
Juan M. Fernández...Network Reporter #1
Bridget White...Network Reporter #2 (as Bridget Ann White)
Roxana Ortega...Reporter in Evan's Office
Brendan Patrick Connor...Fish 'n' Chips Patron #1
Charlie Hartsock...Fish 'n' Chips Patron #2
William Dennis Hunt...Committee Member #1
Franklin Dennis Jones...Committee Member #2
Lillian Lehman...Committee Member #3
Catherine McGoohan...Committee Member #4
Phil Reeves...Committee Member #5
Edmund L. Shaff...Committee Member #6
Tucker Smallwood...Committee Member #7
David St. James...Committee Member #8
Donzella Berry...Congressperson #1
Brian Carpenter...Congressman #2
Thomas Crawford...Congressman #3
Gregg Daniel...Congressman #4
Bill Debrason...Congressperson #5
Terry Menefee Gau...Congressperson #6
Mario Griego...Congressperson #7
Bonnie Johnson...Congressperson #8
Ted Johnson...Congressperson #9
Michael Stanton Kennedy...Congressperson #10
Frances Mitchell...Congressperson #11
James Newman...Congressman #12
Patrick Pankhurst...Congressperson #13
Alan Sader...Congressperson #14
James Shanklin...Congressperson #15
Robert Shepherd...Congressperson #16
Rick Warner...Congressperson #17
Rachel Winfree...Congressman #18
Jon Stewart...Himself
Jeremy Ambler...Neighbor (uncredited)
Crew
Tom Shadyac...Director
Gary Barber...Producer
Michael Bostick...Producer
Tom Shadyac...Producer
Roger Birnbaum...Producer
Steve Carell...Producer
Neal H. Moritz...Producer
John Debney...Music Director
Ian Baker...Cinematography
Scott Hill...Editor
Steve Koren...Story/Writer
Steve Oedekerk...Story/Writer
Alec Sokolow...Story/Writer
Mark O'Keefe...Story/Writer
Joel Cohen...Story/Writer
Amanda Morgan Palmer...Associate Producer
Janet L. Wattles...Associate Producer
Jonathan Watson...Associate Producer
Jason Wilson...Associate Producer
Tom Hanks...Executive Producer
Matt Luber...Executive Producer
Ilona Herzberg...Executive Producer
Dave Phillips...Executive Producer
James Nedza...Art Director
Mick Cukurs...Set Designer
Eliza Coleman...Stunts
April Weeden-Washington...Stunts
Cheyenne Ellis...Stunts
Nancy Young...Stunts
Anita Hart...Stunts
Mike Massa...Stunts
Tom McComas...Stunts
Gregg Brazzel...Stunts
Joe Bucaro III...Stunts
Annie Ellis...Stunts
Boni Yanagisawa...Stunts
Diana R. Lupo...Stunts
Deborah L. Mazor...Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett...Stunts
Cassandra McCormick...Stunts
Charlie Picerni...Stunts
Pat Romano...Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Sudick...Special Effects Coordinator
Derek Sullivan...Costume Supervisor
Valerie Zielonka...Costume Supervisor
Catharine Fletcher Incaprera...Costume Supervisor
Judy L. Ruskin...Costume Designer
Chris Varosky...makeup artist
Leigh Ann Yandle...makeup artist
Bridget Bergman...makeup artist
Camille Henderson...makeup artist
Joseph P. Hurt...makeup artist
Ellen Vieira...makeup artist
Roseanne McIlvane...makeup artist
Sandra Linn Koepper...makeup artist
Lygia Orta...makeup artist
Tony Ward...hair stylist
Hitomi Golba...hair stylist
Adruitha Lee...hair stylist
Louise Dorton...assistant art director
Aaron Pazanti...camera operator
Brooks Robinson...camera operator
Brooks Robinson...steadicam operator
Giselle Brewton...assistant camera
Jim Thibo...assistant camera
Tyler Allison...assistant camera
Haydn Pazanti...assistant camera
Ralph Nelson...still photographer
Bobby Huber...key grip
Jerry C. Deats...key grip
Marta Weiss...first assistant camera
Clyde E. Bryan...first assistant camera
Michael DiGiovanni...grip
Ryan Nelson...grip
Doug Cordonier...grip
Guido Egger...grip
Nathan Godley...assistant editor
Thomas Taylor Goodman...driver
A.J. Mink Jr....driver
Dale Combs...driver
Miguel Lozano...driver
L. Chip Crosby Jr....driver
Matthew Burchfield...production assistant
Kenny Vasquez...production assistant
David Vogel...production assistant
Bianca D'Carpio...production assistant
Brian Amrhein...production assistant
Sarah Nilsen...production assistant
Amanda Hannan...production assistant
Amy Venghaus...production assistant
Adam Wayland...production assistant
Alissa Knopke...production assistant
Han West...production assistant
Tamra Natisin...production assistant
Nate Slevin...production assistant
Jackie Hugo...production assistant
Tiffany Moss...assistant
Terri Greening...accountant
Jeff Barnes...production executive
Jessica Franks...set assistant
Hektor Stockton...electrician
S. Benny Smyth...electrician
Jason Parrillo...electrician
Candisse Reynolds...production secretary
Christine Irons...production secretary
Odin Benitez...sound designer
Mickey Gilbert...second unit director
Paul Schultz...carpenter
Patrick Barrett...consultant
Steve Maslow...sound re-recording mixer
Colleen Gibbons...location manager
Tom Trigo...location manager
Mike Kirsch...director of photography
Don McCuaig...director of photography
Kurt E. Soderling...director of photography
Nena Smarz...makeup department head
Jonathan Watson...first assistant director
Justin Stafford...wig maker
Jonathan Fuh...boom operator
Patrick Murray...gaffer
Sharla Cipicchio...second assistant camera
Lucas Krost...second assistant camera
Lois Walker...production coordinator
Albert Gasser...sound effects editor
David Grimaldi...sound effects editor
Brad Einhorn...property master
Steve George...property master
Martin Klebba...stunt double
Larry Nicholas...stunt double
Dartenea Bryant...stunt double
Carlos De La Torre...second assistant director
Ryan Craig...second assistant director
Randall Guth...foley editor
Susan Bierbaum...script supervisor
Mariko Sakata...special makeup effects artist
P.J. Burch...first assistant editor
Mitch Sutton...art department coordinator
Katie Gonzalez...props
Michael S. O'Neal...prop maker
Nancy Gilmore...leadman
Ricardo F. Delgado...storyboard artist
Timothy Burgard...storyboard artist
Warren Drummond...storyboard artist
Tracey Wilson...storyboard artist
Robin Richesson...storyboard artist
Brett McKenzie...set decoration coordinator
John Eaves...concept artist
Gary Pilkinton...special effects technician
Jeff Zook...special effects technician
Ben Nichols...special effects technician
J. Bryan Holloway...sculptor
Brian R Cole...sculptor
Mike Washlake...stunt rigger
Petra Sprecher...stunt performer
Thomas Dewier...stunt performer
Jayme Jensen...stunt performer
Tony Alameda...stunt performer
Steve Blazewick...additional video assist operator
Amelia Zontini...set costumer
Antonitta Barnes...set costumer
Alexandra Krost...set costumer
John A. Brubaker...transportation coordinator
Robert Gaskill...personal driver
Robert E. Dingle...transportation captain
Fred Teague...transportation captain
Mike Watts...orchestrator
Frank Bennett...orchestrator
Erin Hilkey...assistant location manager
Chad Wheeler...key set production assistant
Carol McConnaughey...unit publicist
Shawn Gillespie...location accountant
Karen Shane...second assistant accountant
Jennifer Van Hoven...second assistant accountant
Tarah Phillippi...second assistant accountant
Andrea Larsen...first accountant
John Clavin...sound engineer
Deb Dalton...costumer
Stuart Holt...costumer
Meagan McLaughlin...costumer
Cathie Valdovino...costumer
Jenny McGurk...costumer
Aidan Stanford...film color timer
Kirk Seese...scenic artist
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones...scenic artist
Jeff Juberget...scenic artist
Richard Salinas...scenic artist
José Antonio García...production sound mixer
Kevin Warendorp...assistant sound editor
Courtney Hale...assistant production coordinator
Sarah Lorenz...assistant production coordinator
Philippe Gallichet...chef
Tim Kossa...location assistant
Barry Ellenberger...location assistant
John R. Boucher...set dresser
Nigel A. Boucher...set dresser
Tony Piller...set dresser
Terry Clark...set dresser
Mark Boucher...set dresser
John J. Bradley...set dresser
Mike Raybould...set dresser
Edward Hohman...set dresser
Eric Bautista...sound utility
Margaret Hilliard...unit production manager
Sean Devine...dolly grip
Eric Whitehead...dolly grip
Stephen Johnstone...best boy electric
Jeffrey Schwartz...second second assistant director
Karen Reinhart...second second assistant director
Tony Ward...key hair stylist
Jordan Steinberg...on-set dresser
Edward Hohman...on-set dresser
Dennis DeWaay...construction coordinator
Alex M. Cacciarelli...video assist operator
Tim Hennessy...camera loader
Jared Jordan...camera loader
Steve Graves...best boy grip
Julian Sternthal...best boy grip
Jeremy Scripter...office production assistant
Courtney LaBree...office production assistant
Valerie Johnson...set production assistant
Stephanie Yeager...set production assistant
Ron J. DeGuzman...set production assistant
John D. Bert...set production assistant
Ashleigh Falls...set production assistant
Quentin Pierre...personal assistant
Nancy Stimac...additional hair stylist
Marc Boyle...additional hair stylist
Gary MacPherson...assistant production office coordinator
Naomi Yospe...assistant production office coordinator
Gregg Landaker...supervising sound mixer
Michael Fastoso...rigging grip
Justin Panzanaro...rigging grip
Andy Young...rigging grip
Greg Martin...rigging grip
Frank G. Turner...stand-in
Kevin Maier...stand-in
Rebecca Compton...stand-in
Justin Weiss...stand-in
Carter Elliott...stand-in
Joseph T. Lee...stand-in
Phillip A. Ranallo...stand-in
John Kelly...stand-in
Dean Crone...stand-in
Jared Morrison...stand-in
Charles Wissinger...stand-in
Nicole Quinn...stand-in
Susan Fernandez...film loader
Terrence Martin...production office coordinator
Shawn Murphy...scoring mixer
Tyler W. Gaisford...picture car coordinator
Mark Graham...music preparation
Peter Rotter...orchestra contractor
Tony Donno...utility stunts
Lesley Aletter...utility stunts
Conrade Gamble...utility stunts
Peter McKernan...aerial coordinator
Matthew Haskins...additional second assistant camera
Susan Antonelli...key costumer
Brian M. Kirst...photo double
Jared Morrison...photo double
Krystal Browning...photo double
Austin Riggs...photo double
Tina Segovia...photo double
Carolyn Barrett...photo double
Joseph T. Lee...photo double
Mark Thomas...photo double
Greg Knapp...set medic
Charles Bridgers...set medic
Michael Kehoe...key craft service
Maria Lorenzana...additional costumer
Pernell L. Salinas...first assistant sound editor
Nick Jordan...travel coordinator
Marlene Marks...payroll accountant
Jeremy Roberts...payroll accountant
Amy Denning Winfrey...payroll accountant
Victoria Wong...payroll assistant
Matthew Heffernan...additional second assistant director
Michael Judd...additional second assistant director
Steve Salazar...welder
Robert Wolff...scoring crew
David A. Brooke...special effects crew
Carl DeGrazio...editorial production assistant
Ron Barr...digital intermediate editor
Everette Webber...digital intermediate editor
Adam Fox...DOT assistant
Greg Knapp...construction medic
Kirk Worley...asset coordinator
Sam Ennis...key craft services
John Eaves...concept illustrator
Eric A. Martin...constructor
Trent Hevener...constructor
Sally Jo Sousa...animal trainer
Tammy Blackburn...animal trainer
Tony Whitmore...medic
Nora Felder...music consultant
Budd Carr...music consultant
Hector M. Gonzalez...prop assistant
William Ambrose...best boy rigging grip
John Lynch...best boy rigging grip
Mark A. Freid...key assistant location manager
Leann Emmert...key assistant location manager
Larry Clark...paint supervisor
Brad Dechter...supervising orchestrator
Laura Gary...studio teacher
Steve Fox...photo double/stand in
Michael McGuire...rigging key grip
Jane Sakowski...craft service assistant
Jamie Bishop...property assistant
Ben Marks...key office production assistant
Sam Dean...welder gangboss
Ron D. Peake...welder gangboss
Adruitha Lee...hair department head
Adruitha Lee...wig colorist
Angela Heald...production supervisor: second unit
Mauro Borrelli...conceptual artist
Michael Crowe...lead foreman
Robyn B. Holmes...head buyer
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones...second unit stand-by painter
Taylor Savas Reese...set construction laborer
Christian Scheurer...visual consultant
Marc Tantin...welder gang boss
Victoria Rose Sampson...lead dialogue editor
Robert Andrew Johnson...special effects digital set designer
Sara R. Morris...special effects purchaser
Mark Gutterud...vistavision camera operator
Troye Jenkins...documentary cameraman
Paul Murphey...key video assist operator
Nino Neuboeck...underwater first assistant camera
Ty Strickler...assistant camera intern
Justin Stroh...lightboard operator
Steven J. Winslow...camera technician
Lyle Christensen...shotmaker driver
Matt Babcock...accounting production assistant
Bennett Fidlow...additional legal services
Robert Gaskill...bodyguard
Casey Green...video/computer operator
Phil Holland...scan/record/color coordinator
Joshua Brian Pierce...lead office production assistant
Tina Allen Pleasants...travel
Jill Sayre...voice
Jeffrey D. Stevens...key set medic
Stephen Thiele...set production assistant intern
Charles Wissinger...hand double
Charles Wissinger...makeup double
Cookie Wright...teacher/welfare worker
Bob Wright...teacher/welfare worker
Robert Wright...teacher/welfare worker



 
Salman Khan does kickass stunts in 'Kick'
Don't miss 'Kick' wallpapers feat Salman and Jacqueline
What's Hot In Movies
Happy New YearBang Bang
KickBombay Samurai
RoyMad About Dance
PKSingh Is Bling
HaiderDaawat-e-ishq
Singham ReturnsKill Dil
Mary KomIts Entertainment
Finding FannyHumpty Sharma Ki Dulhania
KhoobsuratDolly Ki Doli
Raja NatwarlalCreature 3d
NOW TRENDING
Salman KhanShahrukh Khan
Katrina KaifKareena Kapoor
Alia BhattPriyanka Chopra
Aishwarya RaiHrithik Roshan
Surveen ChawlaVarun Dhawan
New Hindi MoviesKatrina Kaif Wallpapers
Evan Almighty Photos 
Evan AlmightyEvan AlmightyEvan Almighty


Copyright © ApunKaChoice.com
ApunKaChoice.com : Latest Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies Reviews, Bollywood Wallpapers
privacy policy
Partner Sites : Sports - CricketZone - IndiaExpress.com [ Mobiles Festivals Bikes Cars ] - CardWeaver

photo gallery - new movies - celebs - wallpapers - the celeb A-Z - News & Gossip - Music - Video - Hot Topics
Anushka Sharma - Katrina Kaif - Kareena Kapoor - Priyanka Chopra - Deepika Padukone - Sonakshi Sinha - Aishwarya Rai - Poonam Pandey - Sherlyn Chopra
Salman Khan ( Bigg Boss 6 ) - Shahrukh Khan - Shahid Kapoor - Hrithik Roshan - Aamir Khan - Ranbir Kapoor