ApunKaChoice.com
site  movies  celebs  music  news  showtimes  user  
Hello, Stranger Login | Sign up
ApunKaChoice » Movies » Evolution » Evolution Cast and Crew

Evolution cast & crew

(0 fans)
Add to List
Add to Favourite
 
Evolution

Cast David Duchovny, Julianne Moore, Orlando Jones, Seann William Scott    more...
Director Ivan Reitman
Comedy / Sci-Fi
English

Overview
News & Features
Cast & Crew
Fan Club
Photos
Posters
Wallpapers
Reviews
Songs
Trailers & Videos
Message Board
Movie Showtimes
Click on the Like button to get updates about Evolution directly on your Facebook page.

Evolution Cast and Crew

Cast
David Duchovny...Dr. Ira Kane
Julianne Moore...Dr. Allison Reed, CDC
Orlando Jones...Prof. Harry Phineas Block
Seann William Scott...Wayne Grey
Ted Levine...General Russell Woodman
Ethan Suplee...Deke
Michael Bower...Danny (as Michael Ray Bower)
Pat Kilbane...Officer Sam Johnson
Ty Burrell...Colonel Flemming
Dan Aykroyd...Governor Lewis
Katharine Towne...Nadine
Gregory Itzin...Barry Cartwright
Ashley Clark...Lieutenant Cryer
Michelle Wolff...Carla
Sarah Silverman...Denise
Richard Moll...Fire Training Inspector
Michael McGrady...Fireman
Steven Gilborn...Judge Guilder
Wayne Duvall...Dr. Paulson
Michael Chapman...Sheriff Long
Kyle Gass...Officer Drake
Lucas Dudley...Sergeant Toms
Steven Pierce...Sergeant Larson
Wendy Braun...Nurse Tate
Jennifer Savidge...Claire
Jerry Trainor...Tommy
Stephanie Hodge...Jill Mason
Kristen Meadows...Patty
Winifred Freedman...Debbi
Miriam Flynn...Grace
Mary Pat Gleason...Customer at Tumbleweeds
Tony Mirzoian...Husband at Tumbleweeds
Morgan Nagler...Dressing Room Girl at Tumbleweeds
Andrew Bowen...Road Worker
Steve Kehela...Reporter
Lee Garlington...Reporter
Josh Ackerman...Student (as Joshua Ackerman)
Kenny Blank...Student
John Cho...Student
Tressa Pope...Student
Adrienne Smith...Student
Chris Wylde...Student
Marty Belafsky...MP
Lee Weaver...MP
Tom Davis...Governor's Aide
Gary Kent...Governor's Aide
Timothy R. Layton...Soldier Guarding Gate
Angelo Vacco...Officer Thompson
Jim Brockhohn...Volleyball Spectator (uncredited)
Diondre Cheatam...Campus Security Officer (uncredited)
Leslie McCasky...Waitress (uncredited)
Tom Woodruff Jr....Lead Primate Creature (uncredited)
Crew
Ivan Reitman...Director
Ivan Reitman...Producer
Joe Medjuck...Producer
Daniel Goldberg...Producer
John Powell...Music Director
Michael Chapman...Cinematography
Sheldon Kahn...Editor
Wendy Greene Bricmont...Editor
David Weissman...Story/Writer
Don Jakoby...Story/Writer
David Diamond...Story/Writer
Ronell Venter...Associate Producer
Sheldon Kahn...Associate Producer
Ken Schwenker...Associate Producer
David Rodgers...Executive Producer
Tom Pollock...Executive Producer
Jeff Apple...Executive Producer
Peter Konig...Art Director
Richard F. Mays...Art Director
David F. Klassen...Art Director
Eric Sundahl...Set Designer
Matthew Bekoff...Set Designer
Marco Rubeo...Set Designer
Masako Masuda...Set Designer
Karen M. Baker...Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg...Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Hart...Stunts
Pee Wee Piemonte...Stunts
Lane Leavitt...Stunts
Edward Conna...Stunts
Mark Kubr...Stunts
Jacob Chambers...Stunts
Janie Liszewski...Stunts
Oakley Lehman...Stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper...Stunt Coordinator
Burt Dalton...Special Effects Coordinator
Kamar Bitar...Special Effects Coordinator
Paul Jyrälä...Sound
Aggie Guerard Rodgers...Costume Designer
Ken Wensevic...makeup artist
Laini Thompson...makeup artist
Ken Chase...key makeup artist
Colette Slattery...hair stylist
Kenneth Roth...assistant director
Anthony E. Kountz...assistant director
Sonia Bhalla...assistant director
Deiter Busch...assistant director
Peter Staubli...sound editor
Fred Peck III...sound re-recordist
David Luckenbach...camera operator
Daniel C. Gold...camera operator
David Luckenbach...steadicam operator
Steve Wolfe...assistant camera
Murray Close...still photographer
Saeed Adyani...still photographer
Sandy Williams...key grip
Lonnie Leslie...grip
Rick Grover...grip
Anna Solorio-Catalano...assistant editor
Saul Saladow...assistant editor
Jack Jay Reece...driver
Thom Buckley...production assistant
Jason Z. Kemp...production assistant
Jason DeMeo...production assistant
Brian Stansbarger...production assistant
Ryan DeGard...production assistant
Michael Vaquilar...assistant
David Ernst...assistant
Joy Kuraitis...assistant
Felicity Cockram...assistant
Juliet Ward...assistant
Sharon Phegley...assistant
Jodi Macaulay...assistant
Joel J. Richard...music assistant
Jay Bartus...special effects
Garth Majors...special effects
Frank Ayre...special effects
Ralph Winiger...special effects
Dale Ettema...special effects
Keith Urban...special effects
Thomas Tate...special effects
Arnold Peterson...special effects
Paul Martos...special effects
Jeffrey Watts...special effects
Albert Delgado...special effects
Glenn Thomas...special effects
Steve Cremin...special effects
Terry Chapman...special effects
Paul Deason...co-producer
Derek Paulin...electrician
Jorge Agraz...production secretary
Kokayi Ampah...location manager
Janet Lonsdale...production accountant
Gary Burritt...negative cutter
Michael Neumann...first assistant director
Cary Weitz...boom operator
Matt Mahaffey...composer
James McKee Smith...composer
Curt Sobel...composer
Gavin Greenaway...composer
Nina Saxon...title designer
Jeffrey Wilhoit...foley artist
Melton Maxwell...gaffer
Robert West...production coordinator
Randy Kelley...sound effects editor
Dan Hegeman...sound effects editor
Scott Martin Gershin...sound effects editor
Dino Dimuro...sound effects editor
Christopher Assells...sound effects editor
Tony Lamberti...sound effects editor
Scott Sanders...sound effects editor
Hope M. Parrish...property master
Ousaun Elam...stunt double
Debby Lynn Ross...stunt double
Joanna Shelmidine...stunt double
Erik Rondell...stunt double
Kevin Foster...stunt double
Cinda-Lin James...stunt double
Kimaree Long...dialogue editor
Chris Hogan...dialogue editor
Laura R. Harris...dialogue editor
Barbara Tuss...script supervisor
Dana E. Glauberman...first assistant editor
Nerses Gezalyan...foley mixer
Greg Steele...adr mixer
Angela Heald...production supervisor
Athena Portillo...production supervisor
Amy Feldman...assistant set decorator
Eric Ramsey...storyboard artist
Helen Kozora...set decoration buyer
Alan Meyerson...music scoring mixer
Philip Bartko...special effects technician
Chad Atkinson...special effects technician
Lance Gilmer...special effects technician
Elia P. Popov...special effects technician
William Aldridge...special effects foreman
Rodney M. Byrd...special effects foreman
Donald Myers...special effects foreman
Waide R. Allen...rigging electrician
Daniel Dirks...set costumer
Dave Robling...transportation coordinator
Steve Knisely...location scout
Pamella D'Pella...location scout
Bruce Fowler...orchestrator
Yvonne S. Moriarty...orchestrator
Donovan Terranova...assistant location manager
Peter J. Silbermann...unit publicist
Marci R. Johnson...costumer
Nancy Collini...costumer
Lisa Dennis Kennedy...post-production supervisor
William B. Kaplan...production sound mixer
Philip D. Morrill...assistant sound editor
Todd Egan...assistant sound editor
Kevin Du Toit...post-production assistant
Francis Meade Warner...assistant production coordinator
Jorge Agraz...assistant production coordinator
Donald E. Wygal...assistant production coordinator
Douglas McKay...set dresser
Greg Zimmerman...foley recordist
Paul Deason...unit production manager
Chuck Sharp...best boy electric
Karyn Huston...key hair stylist
John T. Scanlon...helicopter pilot
Chris Saunders...helicopter pilot
James Gerlach...helicopter pilot
Ethan Jensen...helicopter pilot
Cory Fleming...helicopter pilot
Bruce Benson...helicopter pilot
David Schneider...utility sound
Mauriece Jacks Jr....video assist operator
Heather Wusterbarth...set production assistant
Crisoforo Aguilar...set production assistant
Stephen Dudycha...set production assistant
Jason Collins...lab technician
Chuck Turner...rigging grip
Michael Satterfield...stand-in
James Land...stand-in
Kimaree Long...adr editor
Michelle Pazer...adr editor
David Dunbar...rigging gaffer
Adam Peiken...apprentice editor
Sandy DeCrescent...orchestra contractor
Ray Felipe...script researcher
Gregg Silk...assistant scoring engineer
Glen Yrigoyen...utility stunts
Randy Johnson...utility stunts
Keith Campbell...utility stunts
Tommy J. Huff...utility stunts
Troy Brown...utility stunts
Freddie Hice...utility stunts
Brian Bennett...utility stunts
Mic Rodgers...utility stunts
Tim Rigby...utility stunts
Troy Gilbert...utility stunts
Gary Price...utility stunts
Donna Evans...utility stunts
Eurlyne Epper...utility stunts
Stacy Logan...utility stunts
Tom Elliott...utility stunts
Christopher J. Tuck...utility stunts
Kevin L. Jackson...utility stunts
Kevin Scott...utility stunts
Steve Holladay...utility stunts
Janet Brady...utility stunts
Christie Hayes...utility stunts
Larry Rippenkroeger...utility stunts
Chad Randall...utility stunts
David Powledge...utility stunts
Debbie Evans...utility stunts
Cole McLarty...utility stunts
Annie Ellis...utility stunts
Carlos Rosario...costume illustrator
Cliff Fleming...aerial coordinator
Candice Sabbah...key costumer
Todd Homme...executive in charge of music
Jim Roberts...set medic
Scott Stravitz...set medic
Tony Negrete...first assistant sound editor
Diana Goodwin...set decorating coordinator
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt...stand-by painter
Claudia Bonfe...art department production assistant
Michael Strong...key rigging grip
Jonathan Finkel...editorial production assistant
Thomas Giordano...sound technician
Andy Hill...music consultant
Mark David Kersey...greensman
Nino Neuboeck...additional first assistant camera
Larry Pausback...rigging electric best boy
Stephen Sweeney...accounting clerk
C. Alexander Sears...computer/video supervisor
Phred Lender...systems administrator
Judith A. Cory...hair department head
Steve Koch...puppeteer
Christine Papalexis...puppeteer
Steven Spielberg...executive producer (uncredited)
Robert Kurtzman...creature effects
Julian Ledger...creature effects
Marc Baird...production illustrator
Glen Phipps...avid technician
Kevin Globerman...second engineer
Fred Einesman...medical advisor
Freesia Pearson...production office intern
Rhonda Baer...key assistant
Patrick Magee...creature crew
Sean Kennedy...creature effects crew
Randy L. Childs...propmaker gang boss
Michael Ruby...supervising sign writer
Noelle King...lead set designer
Elaine L. Offers...makeup artist for Ms. Moore
Edward St. George...hair stylist for Ms. Moore
Aaron Florez...texture painter
Edward V. Pannozzo...set estimator
Malcolm Luker...additional scoring mixer
Philip A. Schwartz...daily utility sound technician/second boom operato
Steve Koch...designer/sculptor
Tim Trella...stunt primate
Joe Bucaro III...stunt primate
Tom Sweeney...transportation office administrator
Carol Demarti...head dyer and ager
Daniel Hamuy...midi score transcriptor
Candice Sabbah...military supervisor
Mark Shelley...evolutionary consultant
Nathan Fackrell...dead bird wrangler



 
Salman Khan deals out justice as aam aadmi in 'Jai Ho'
Don't miss the 'Jai Ho' wallpapers
What's Hot In Movies
HighwayHasee Toh Phasee
Jai HoDhoom 3
Ragini MMS 2Gori Tere Pyaar Mein
GundayHappy New Year
Total Siyappa2 States
HeropantiBang Bang
Gulaab GangBewakoofiyaan
NOW TRENDING
Salman KhanShahrukh Khan
Katrina KaifKareena Kapoor
Alia BhattPriyanka Chopra
Aishwarya RaiHrithik Roshan
New Hindi MoviesKatrina Kaif Wallpapers


Copyright © ApunKaChoice.com
ApunKaChoice.com : Latest Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies Reviews, Bollywood Wallpapers
privacy policy
Partner Sites : Sports - CricketZone - IndiaExpress.com [ Mobiles Festivals Bikes Cars ] - CardWeaver

photo gallery - new movies - celebs - wallpapers - the celeb A-Z - News & Gossip - Music - Video - Hot Topics
Anushka Sharma - Katrina Kaif - Kareena Kapoor - Priyanka Chopra - Deepika Padukone - Sonakshi Sinha - Aishwarya Rai - Poonam Pandey - Sherlyn Chopra
Salman Khan ( Bigg Boss 6 ) - Shahrukh Khan - Shahid Kapoor - Hrithik Roshan - Aamir Khan - Ranbir Kapoor