ApunKaChoice.com
site  movies  celebs  music  news  showtimes  user  
ApunKaChoice » Movies » Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull » Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull Cast and Crew

Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull cast & crew

(0 fans)
Add to List
Add to Favourite
 
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull

Cast Harrison Ford, Shia LaBeouf, Cate Blanchett, Karen Allen    more...
Director Steven Spielberg
Action / Adventure
Hebrew

Overview
News & Features
Cast & Crew
Fan Club
Photos
Posters
Wallpapers
Reviews
Songs
Trailers & Videos
Message Board
Movie Showtimes
Click on the Like button to get updates about Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull directly on your Facebook page.

Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull Cast and Crew

Cast
Harrison Ford...Indiana Jones
Shia LaBeouf...Mutt Williams
Cate Blanchett...Agent Irina Spalko
Karen Allen...Marion Ravenwood
John Hurt...Professor Oxley
Ray Winstone...Mac
Jim Broadbent...Dean Stanforth
Alan Dale...
Igor Jijikine...Dovchenko
Andrew Divoff...
Pavel Lychnikoff...
Joel Stoffer...Agent Taylor
Dimitri Diatchenko...(rumored)
David LaVera...Toba - Mayan Warrior
Crew
Steven Spielberg...Director
Frank Marshall...Producer
John Williams...Music Director
Janusz Kaminski...Cinematography
Michael Kahn...Editor
George Lucas...Story/Writer
Philip Kaufman...Story/Writer
David Koepp...Story/Writer
Jeff Nathanson...Story/Writer
Kathleen Kennedy...Executive Producer
George Lucas...Executive Producer
Luke Freeborn...Art Director
Lawrence A. Hubbs...Art Director
Lauren E. Polizzi...Art Director
Troy Sizemore...Art Director
Josh Lusby...Set Designer
Richard Hymns...Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Hart...Stunts
Steve Chang...Stunts
Tina Mckissick...Stunts
David McSweeney...Stunts
Timothy Eulich...Stunts
Trampas Thompson...Stunts
Mark Fichera...Stunts
Luci Romberg...Stunts
Brian Knutson...Stunts
Anthony Vincent...Stunts
Kevin Derr...Stunts
Webster P. Whinery Jr....Stunts
Jeremy Fry...Stunts
Dean Bailey...Stunts
David Sepulveda...Stunts
Don Lee...Stunts
Stuart F. Wilson...Stunts
Victor Paguia...Stunts
Danny Downey...Stunts
Dean Grimes...Stunts
Jared Burke...Stunts
Gunter Simon...Stunts
Anthony Martins...Stunts
Thomas Place...Stunts
Gabriel Hansen...Stunts
Wade Eastwood...Stunts
Mark Rayner...Stunts
Chad Hessler...Stunts
Ian Mclaughlin...Stunts
Peter Epstein...Stunts
Carl Rice...Stunts
Bryan Thompson...Stunts
Derek Mears...Stunts
Pete Klein...Stunts
Bob Colletti...Stunts
T. Ryan Mooney...Stunts
Stephanie Finochio...Stunts
Wade Allen...Stunts
Nito Larioza...Stunts
Colin Follenweider...Stunts
Jonathan Arthur...Stunts
Errol Sack...Stunts
Drew Leary...Stunts
Samantha MacIvor...Stunts
Shane Geraghty...Stunts
Craig Silva...Stunts
Christopher Place...Stunts
Nicole Callender...Stunts
Thomas DuPont...Stunts
Gary Powell...Stunt Coordinator
Mark Rounthwaite...Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Sudick...Special Effects Coordinator
Mickey Carleton...Costume Supervisor
Donna Maloney...Costume Supervisor
Bob Morgan...Costume Supervisor
Bernie Pollack...Costume Designer
Mary Zophres...Costume Designer
Michael Key...makeup artist
Bill Corso...makeup artist
Joe Podnar...makeup artist
Alex Proctor...makeup artist
Vanessa Jaramillo...makeup artist
Wendy Robin...makeup artist
Debbie Zoller...makeup artist
Lygia Orta...makeup artist
Ken Diaz...key makeup artist
Maggie Fung...key makeup artist
Sasha Cummins...hair stylist
Michele Payne...hair stylist
John Jack Curtin...hair stylist
Thom Gonzales...hair stylist
Dean Wolcott...assistant art director
Patricio M. Farrell...assistant art director
Niles McElroy...lighting technician
David Elwell...lighting technician
James 'Biff' Thomsen...lighting technician
Marek Bojsza...lighting technician
Jon Callesen...lighting technician
Orlando Hernandez...lighting technician
Stephan K. Taylor...lighting technician
Don Tomich...lighting technician
Mitch Dubin...camera operator
Simon Jayes...camera operator
Rick Drapkin...camera operator
Jesse Roth...assistant camera
Philip J. Jaffe...assistant camera
Mark Spath...assistant camera
Michael Kleiman...assistant camera
Dashevsky Dimitri...assistant camera
David James...still photographer
Alex Klabukov...key grip
A. Anthony Cappello...first assistant camera
Peter Geraghty...first assistant camera
Don Presley...first assistant camera
Jennifer Ann Henry...first assistant camera
Scott Rathner...first assistant camera
Ryan Bradley...grip
Alfredo Denila...grip
Seth Greenwald...grip
Mitchell K. Hiniker...grip
Tim Davies...grip
Miles Gutkin...grip
Amos James...grip
Marshall Valentine...grip
Jon W. Rosenbloom...grip
Zachary Henderson...grip
Bernard X. Brongniart...grip
Travis Zariwny...grip
Rashad Clinton...grip
Jack Serino...grip
King Lanaux...grip
Mike Cuevas...assistant editor
Brett Carroll...assistant editor
Mark Gillard...assistant editor
Michael T. Wilson...assistant editor
Jimmy Kaminsky...driver
Shaunte Knight...driver
Paulie DiCocco...driver
J.D. Hicks...driver
Barry Curtis...production assistant
Zamin Mirza...production assistant
J. Hanna...production assistant
M. Ryan Traylor...production assistant
David Clarke Lawson Jr....production assistant
Ayn Olivia Vaughan...production assistant
Buck P.B.D. Rodgers...production assistant
William Allen Olsen...production assistant
Brent Felix...production assistant
Denise Violante...production assistant
Frankie Malhotra...production assistant
Jeff Doiron...production assistant
John Michael Kehoe...production assistant
Jessica Singer...production assistant
George Kitson...production assistant
Dylan Press...production assistant
Rachel McIntyre...production assistant
Salvatore E. Sutera...production assistant
Ryan Bevilacqua...production assistant
Jessica L. Therrien...production assistant
Chris Davis...production assistant
Kate Bogle...production assistant
Aaron Lee Lopez...production assistant
Steve Aguino...production assistant
Kara Ryan...production assistant
Amanda Bryn...production assistant
Gregory Thomas Alia...production assistant
R. Zachary Shildwachter...production assistant
Lilia Paskiewicz...production assistant
Nick Chamberlin...production assistant
Daniel Paul McCauley...production assistant
Matti Klutz...production assistant
Trevor Cohen...production assistant
Troy Proffitt...production assistant
Logan Wolfe Edler...production assistant
Brian Raider...production assistant
Crystal Hawkins...production controller
Benjamin J. Roberts...assistant
Clint Smith...sound recordist
Zach Martin...sound recordist
Russ Herpich...special effects
Durk Tyndall...special effects
Charles Sowles...special effects
Megan Asbee...wardrobe
Denis L. Stewart...co-producer
William Louthe...electrician
Steven J. Kovalesky...electrician
Jason Linebaugh...electrician
Michael Kelly...electrician
Michael Franco...electrician
Damon Liebowitz...electrician
Alex E. Burns...transportation
Jesse Lasky...production secretary
John Naclerio...production secretary
Ben Burtt...sound designer
Dan Bradley...second unit director
Christopher Scarabosio...sound re-recording mixer
David Manzanares...location manager
David Ray Martin...location manager
Irek Hartowicz...director of photography
Gary Burritt...negative cutter
Felicity Bowring...makeup department head
Adam Somner...first assistant director
Dan Guachione...boom operator
Robert Jackson...boom operator
Timothy Healy...generator operator
Barbara Cantu...assistant hair stylist
Joseph F. Warren...gaffer
Robert Baumgartner...gaffer
Gayle Hilary...second assistant camera
Leigh Rathner...second assistant camera
Angela Laprete...production coordinator
Timothy Nielsen...sound effects editor
Addison Teague...sound effects editor
James V. Kent...property master
Peter Gelfman...property master
Doug Harlocker...property master
Melissa R. Stubbs...stunt double
Carl Rice...stunt double
Mike Justus...stunt double
Douglas Tait...stunt double
Lee Morrison...stunt double
Colin Follenweider...stunt double
Paul E. Short...stunt double
Ken Clark...stunt double
Ian Eyre...stunt double
Gary J. Wayton...stunt double
Casey O'Neill...stunt double
Nicola Berwick...stunt double
Jim Palmer...stunt double
Rob Mars...stunt double
Shauna Duggins...stunt double
Mike Massa...stunt double
Ian Stone...second assistant director
Pascal Garneau...foley editor
Ewa Sztompke...dialogue editor
Marilyn McCoppen...dialogue editor
Ana Maria Quintana...script supervisor
Trudy Ramirez...script supervisor
Carol Schwartz...special makeup effects artist
Heather Mages...special makeup effects artist
Myke Michaels...special makeup effects artist
Barry R. Koper...special makeup effects artist
Ken Niederbaumer...special makeup effects artist
Mark Landon...special makeup effects artist
Toni G...special makeup effects artist
Joel Harlow...special makeup effects artist
Chris Burgoyne...special makeup effects artist
Brad Look...special makeup effects artist
Rocky Faulkner...special makeup effects artist
Kelcey Fry...special makeup effects artist
Jennifer Aspinall...special makeup effects artist
Jamie Kelman...special makeup effects artist
Gilbert A. Mosko...special makeup effects artist
Jake Garber...special makeup effects artist
Ned Neidhardt...special makeup effects artist
Brian Penikas...special makeup effects artist
Belinda Bryant...special makeup effects artist
Richard Redlefsen...special makeup effects artist
Sean England...foley mixer
Greg Steele...adr mixer
Amy Roth...assistant costume designer
Ann Foley...assistant costume designer
Charlotte Raybourn...art department coordinator
Clint Schultz...graphic designer
Tim Grimes...props
Jade Healy...props
Christopher L. Williamson...props
Josh Roth...props
Chris DeTitta...leadman
Scott Bobbitt...leadman
Mark W. Mansbridge...supervising art director
Nathan Schroeder...illustrator
Miles Teves...illustrator
Collin Grant...illustrator
Liza Rudolph...set decoration buyer
Greg Zimmerman...adr recordist
Damian Fisher...special effects technician
Christopher A. Suarez...special effects technician
David Mesloh...special effects technician
James Bomalick...special effects technician
Sam Dean...special effects technician
Clark James...special effects technician
Joe Love...special effects technician
Charles Cooley...special effects technician
Caylen Johnson...special effects foreman
Robert L. Olmstead...special effects foreman
Kristine Nadal...special effects production assistant
Charles Grisham...stunt rigger
Katie Eischen...stunt performer
Arnold Chon...stunt performer
Justin Riemer...stunt performer
Don Abbatiello...stunt performer
Greg Anthony...stunt performer
Tracey Ruggiero...stunt performer
Mark Norby...stunt performer
Justin Gant...stunt performer
Jon Braver...stunt performer
Naomi Peters...stunt performer
Keith Campbell...stunt performer
Gary Ray Stearns...stunt performer
Lauro Chartrand...stunt performer
Kym Stys...stunt performer
Vince Cupone...stunt performer
Bryan Farrell Wilson...stunt performer
John Dixon...stunt performer
Hans Bjerno...aerial director of photography
Eric Leigh...best boy rigging electric
Christopher Webber...rigging electrician
Kelly Rutkowski...rigging electrician
David Darwin...rigging electrician
Michael Welch...set costumer
David Butler...set costumer
Sonny Merritt...set costumer
Laura Downing...set costumer
David Fernandez...set costumer
Ghilaine Bouadana...set costumer
Danielle Cadorette...set costumer
Nina Cinelli...set costumer
Yvan Lucas...colorist
Maxwell R. Johnson II...transportation captain
Jason Farrar...assistant location manager
Frank Cattano...assistant location manager
Hilton Clay Peres...assistant location manager
Nathan Kimball...key production assistant
Brett Robinson...key set production assistant
Deborah Wuliger...unit publicist
Nicki McCain...location accountant
Candice LeClaire...second assistant accountant
Kristin Gomez...second assistant accountant
Ryan Hintz...second assistant accountant
Brett P. Smith...second assistant accountant
Lisa M. Kittredge...construction auditor
Emily Egge...costumer
Delia Hauser...costumer
Corrine Larson...costumer
Jennifer Nunez...costumer
Cheri Reed...costumer
Claire Sandrin...costumer
Diana Edgmon...costumer
Tricia Yoo...costumer
Leoisick Castro...costumer
Denisa Mrackova...painter
Giovanni Ferrara...lead painter
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle...adr supervisor
Ron Judkins...production sound mixer
Dee Selby...assistant sound editor
Carrie A. Oyer...assistant production coordinator
Jill Vaupen...assistant production coordinator
Kurt Zelnak...assistant production coordinator
Abby Eon...location assistant
Colin Bannon...location assistant
Matthew Bernstein...location assistant
Skylar Schmidt...set dresser
Paul Gaily...set dresser
Nashon Petrushkin...set dresser
Richard Andrade...set dresser
Nicole Eldredge...set dresser
Lance Cheatham...set dresser
Peter Regnier...set dresser
Stephen Finkin...set dresser
Jeff Naparstek...set dresser
Colleen Broderick...set dresser
Merdyce McClaran...set dresser
Sara Philpott...set dresser
David Ladish...set dresser
Timothy Powers...set dresser
Eric Ramirez...set dresser
Joseph Badalucco Jr....set dresser
Christopher L. Williamson...set dresser
Richard Frato...set dresser
Nicole Zaks...set dresser
Greg Lynch...set dresser
Joseph DeStefano...set dresser
Tim Monich...dialect coach
Frank Clary...foley recordist
Ralph Scherer...dolly grip
John Mang...dolly grip
Ian Calip...second second assistant director
Nicholas Fitzgerald...second second assistant director
Eric Richard Lasko...second second assistant director
Rose Chatterton...key hair stylist
Blair Leonard...additional makeup artist
Hector M. Gonzalez...on-set dresser
Greg John Callas...construction coordinator
Peggy Names...utility sound
Bradford Ralston...video assist operator
Sharla Cipicchio...camera loader
Craig Bauer...camera loader
Earl Perque...best boy grip
Ritchie Steven Filippi...office production assistant
Quanita Johnson...office production assistant
Allison Meadows...set production assistant
Larissa Grudt...set production assistant
Trevor Tavares...set production assistant
Steven Robbins...set production assistant
Jacqui Baker...set production assistant
Rachel McDonald...set production assistant
Kevin Black...set production assistant
Jeff Robinson...set production assistant
J.P. Ouellette...set production assistant
Leigh Maney...set production assistant
Georgianna Whitley...set production assistant
Scott Koche...set production assistant
Adam Courier...set production assistant
Ronald W. Mathews...pyrotechnician
Ben Nichols...pyrotechnician
Adam McDaid...camera intern
Andrew Greve...additional electrician
Karen A. Harris...assistant production office coordinator
Maus Drechsler...assistant property master
Scott Getzinger...assistant property master
Michael Jortner...assistant property master
Keith Marbory...special effects makeup
Gregory Nicotero...special effects makeup
David Devlin...lighting director
Steve Brown...rigging grip
David Jaxx Nagro...rigging grip
Bill H. Schwocho...rigging grip
Michael DiGiovanni...rigging grip
Don Domino...rigging grip
Jaime Heintz...rigging grip
Jim Chizmar...rigging grip
William Ambrose...rigging grip
Michael Fastoso...rigging grip
Phillip A. Henry...set constructor
Larry J. Richardson...assistant chief lighting technician
Michael Gallart...chief lighting technician
Tim Dixon...art production assistant
Jack Shanahan...art production assistant
Stuart McCowan...adr editor
Bert Rodriguez...construction foreman
Michael Pedraza...apprentice editor
Adam Kirley...stunt driver
Jeff Medeiros...stunt driver
Graham Kelly...stunt driver
Aaron Vexler...stunt driver
Jeff Galpin...stunt driver
Carol Moen Wing...researcher
Jo Donaldson...researcher
Robyn Stanley...researcher
Julian Tyler...assistant to producers
Kim Foscato...assistant dialogue editor
Tom Cohan...utility stunts
Bill Leaman...utility stunts
Holland Diaz...utility stunts
Paul Marini...utility stunts
Jeremy Dunn...utility stunts
Darren Maynard...utility stunts
Kevin Rogers...utility stunts
Dino Muccio...utility stunts
Jacob Dewitt...utility stunts
Dan Brown...utility stunts
Brian Simpson...utility stunts
Paul Fischer...additional set production assistant
Gerson Paz...additional set production assistant
Andy Sowerwine...additional set production assistant
Pete Waterman...additional assistant director
Linda Henrikson...key costumer
Heather Kilness...set medic
Brian G. Lax...set medic
Derek Casari...adr engineer
Max Frankston...video assist
Annie Schultz...travel coordinator
Joseph Keyes...travel coordinator
Karen Asano-Myers...personal hair stylist
Barbara Lorenz...personal hair stylist
Kenyon Noble...additional second assistant director
Justin Ritson...additional second assistant director
Chris Corrado...additional second assistant director
Lee Kazista...libra head operator
Jon Philion...libra head operator
Kevin Erb...key rigging grip
Joe Sarao...key rigging grip
Damon Marcellino...set lighting technician
Dennis Geraghty...camera production assistant
Greg Knapp...construction medic
Ben Cooke...fight arranger
Michael Hird...medic
Kimberly Merlin...property buyer
Tom Safron...greensman
Jeff Brown...greensman
Frank McEldowney...greensman
Ronald S. Baratie...greensman
Audrey A. Conrad...transportation office coordinator
Jason L. White...additional production assistant
Kevin Miles...additional production assistant
Kevin Loo...digital set designer
Luke Dunn Gielmuda...supervising foley editor
Staci Greenbaum...costume production assistant
Erica Palay...costume production assistant
Mike Fantasia...supervising location manager
Terry Finch...welding gangboss
Cale Wilbanks...assistant to production designer
Tedd Keith...propmaker foreman
Marc Tantin...welder gangboss
Eric Putz...telecine colorist
Scott Patton...conceptual artist
Robert Andrew Johnson...special effects digital set designer
Al Marangoni...special effects purchaser
Sara R. Morris...special effects purchaser
David Schmalz...key video assist operator
Jeroen Hendriks...camera technician
Timothy McGroarty...crew
Ed Natividad...conceptual designer
Peter Colavito...rigging electric
Darrin Smith...rigging electric
Connie Grayson...contact lens technician
Fred Apolito...propmaker
Ed Mirassou...propmaker
Roger Prater...greens foreman
Melani Petrushkin...set decorating assistant
Jenny Eagan...associate costume designer
Martin J. Gibbons...welding foreman
Lynne Hale...film publicist
John Singh...film publicist
Fred Arbegast...chief sculptor
Frank Spadafora...gang boss painter
Christopher Scarabosio...additional sound designer
Michael Nie...additional film loader
Christopher Warren...assistant chief rigging electrician
Thomas DuPont...sword master
Turner Walker...special makeup effects lab technician
Joe Gomez...mold technician
Salvador Anaya...plaster gangboss
Roxann Langlois...housing coordinator
Frank Capiello...lead greensman
Mark Mele...chief rigging technician
Steve Sickle...on-set greensman
Christopher Morente...on-set greensman
Ken Goodstein...on-set greensman
Tony Bohorquez...master model maker
Gregory Jein...master model maker
Allen Stillman...key construction electric
Robert Griffon Jr....picture cars coordinator
Mark Pollard...additional graphic artist
Renee Confair...production supervisor: Hawaii
Pilar Agoyo...wardrobe seamstress
Brent Godek...picture cars assistant
Rick Stratton...tattoo artist
Val I. Deikov...sculptor gang boss
Carlton Coleman...prosthetic sculptor
Corey Sklov...equipment coordinator
Jason Mahakian...lead model maker
Luciano Blotta...video assist technician
Chris Kitisakkul...art researcher
Ryan Young...staff set production assistant
Jeff Frost...senior modelmaker
James H Razo...stabilized head technician
J.D. Bowers...prosthetics lab technician
J.D. Bowers...prosthetics sculptor
Matthew W. Mungle...prosthetic supplier
Diz Sharpe...head stunt rigger
Craig Lindberg...additional makeup
Ryan McDowell...silicone prosthetic supervisor
Brian Magner...previsualisation artist
Ryan A. McCoy...previsualisation artist
Alexandre Ménard...previsualisation artist
Dan Tindell...previsualisation artist
Chris Bowers...previsualisation artist
Letia Lewis...previsualisation artist
Clint G. Reagan...previsualisation artist
Art Clever...welding supervisor
Daniel D. Gregoire...previsualization supervisor
Daniel P. Murphy...construction metal fabricator
Koji Ohmura...sculptor/technician
Eric Sandlin...rigging electric gang boss
Matt Chase...uniform costumer
Graham Kelly...picture vehicle supervisor
Jeff Andrus...set engineer
Anthony De Longis...bullwhip trainer
Rob Muia...shop coordinator





 
Salman Khan deals out justice as aam aadmi in 'Jai Ho'
Don't miss the 'Jai Ho' wallpapers
What's Hot In Movies
HighwayHasee Toh Phasee
Jai HoDhoom 3
Ragini MMS 2Gori Tere Pyaar Mein
GundayHappy New Year
Total Siyappa2 States
HeropantiBang Bang
Gulaab GangBewakoofiyaan
NOW TRENDING
Salman KhanShahrukh Khan
Katrina KaifKareena Kapoor
Alia BhattPriyanka Chopra
Aishwarya RaiHrithik Roshan
New Hindi MoviesKatrina Kaif Wallpapers
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull Wallpapers 


Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull Photos 
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal SkullIndiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal SkullIndiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull


Copyright © ApunKaChoice.com
ApunKaChoice.com : Latest Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies Reviews, Bollywood Wallpapers
privacy policy
Partner Sites : Sports - CricketZone - IndiaExpress.com [ Mobiles Festivals Bikes Cars ] - CardWeaver

photo gallery - new movies - celebs - wallpapers - the celeb A-Z - News & Gossip - Music - Video - Hot Topics
Anushka Sharma - Katrina Kaif - Kareena Kapoor - Priyanka Chopra - Deepika Padukone - Sonakshi Sinha - Aishwarya Rai - Poonam Pandey - Sherlyn Chopra
Salman Khan ( Bigg Boss 6 ) - Shahrukh Khan - Shahid Kapoor - Hrithik Roshan - Aamir Khan - Ranbir Kapoor