ApunKaChoice.com
site  movies  celebs  music  news  showtimes  user  
Hello, Stranger Login | Sign up
ApunKaChoice » Movies » The Incredible Hulk » The Incredible Hulk Cast and Crew

The Incredible Hulk cast & crew

(0 fans)
Add to List
Add to Favourite
 
The Incredible Hulk

Cast Edward Norton, Liv Tyler, Tim Roth, William Hurt    more...
Director Louis Leterrier
Action / Fantasy / Sci-Fi
English

Overview
News & Features
Cast & Crew
Fan Club
Photos
Posters
Wallpapers
Reviews
Songs
Trailers & Videos
Message Board
Movie Showtimes
Click on the Like button to get updates about The Incredible Hulk directly on your Facebook page.

The Incredible Hulk Cast and Crew

Cast
Edward Norton...Bruce Banner
Liv Tyler...Betty Ross
Tim Roth...Emil Blonsky
William Hurt...Gen. Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
Robert Downey Jr....Tony Stark
Stan Lee...
Tim Blake Nelson...Samuel Sterns
Lou Ferrigno...
Ty Burrell...Dr. Samson
Christina Cabot...Major Kathleen 'Kat' Sparr
Peter Mensah...General Sam Greller
Chris Owens...Delta Force Commando #2
Jay Hunter...Officer Hamilton
Crew
Louis Leterrier...Director
Gale Anne Hurd...Producer
Kevin Feige...Producer
Avi Arad...Producer
Craig Armstrong...Music Director
Peter Menzies Jr....Cinematography
Rick Shaine...Editor
John Wright...Editor
Zak Penn...Story/Writer
Stephen Broussard...Associate Producer
Michael J. Malone...Associate Producer
David Maisel...Executive Producer
Jim Van Wyck...Executive Producer
Stan Lee...Executive Producer
Ari Arad...Executive Producer
Page Buckner...Art Director
Andrew M. Stearn...Art Director
Daniel T. Dorrance...Art Director
Michael Madden...Set Designer
Rudy Braun...Set Designer
Brad Milburn...Set Designer
Mike Stanek...Set Designer
Aleksandra Marinkovich...Set Designer
Michael Shocrylas...Set Designer
Andrew Redekop...Set Designer
David G. Fremlin...Set Designer
Greg Hedgepath...Supervising Sound Editor
Eric Lindemann...Supervising Sound Editor
Darryl Scheelar...Stunts
Christopher McGuire...Stunts
Flint Eagle...Stunts
John Stead...Stunts
John Ashker...Stunts
Angelica Lisk...Stunts
Marshall Virtue...Stunts
Laura Lee Connery...Stunts
Roy T. Anderson...Stunts
Robert Racki...Stunts
Dustin Brooks...Stunts
Danny Lima...Stunts
John Stoneham Jr....Stunt Coordinator
Laird McMurray...Special Effects Coordinator
Arthur Langevin...Special Effects Coordinator
Karen Lee...Costume Supervisor
Renée Bravener...Costume Designer
Randy Westgate...makeup artist
Beate Eisele...makeup artist
Paula Fleet...hair stylist
D.J. Carson...production manager
Yari Azzopardi...assistant director
Ashley Bell...assistant director
Nick Alachiotis...stunt actor
John MacDonald...stunt actor
Adrian Hein...stunt actor
Marek Krawczyk...lighting technician
Maritza Caneca...camera operator
Gustavo Hadba...camera operator
Christopher Chung...assistant camera
Julia Equi...first assistant camera
Alexandre Ramos...first assistant camera
John Colavecchia...first assistant camera
Dan Ming...first assistant camera
Mark Cyre...first assistant camera
Brent Robinson...first assistant camera
William Engel...grip
Craig Campbell...grip
Greg Reed...assistant editor
Martin C. Heselov...assistant editor
Jennifer Mccormack...driver
Jason McCormack...driver
Chris Farrow...production assistant
Ryan Scatenato...production assistant
Derek Losier...production assistant
Carly Brenner...production assistant
Elaine Thurston...production controller
Jane Kim...assistant
Terry Notary...choreographer
Keith Marbory...special effects
Zezé d'Alice...sound mixer
Erika Schengili-Roberts...sound mixer
Layton Morrison...assistant stunt coordinator
Kevin Rushton...assistant stunt coordinator
Courtenay Bainbridge...production secretary
Max A. Butler...production secretary
Gary Capo...second unit director
Andy Koyama...sound re-recording mixer
Robin Mounsey...location manager
Rob Meisenholder...production accountant
Kyla McFeat...assistant accountant
Jordan Samuel...makeup department head
Burton J. LeBlanc...makeup department head
Andrew M. Robinson...first assistant director
John G. Scotti...first assistant director
Pat Cassin...boom operator
Joan Rowe...foley artist
Sean Rowe...foley artist
Michael J. Broomberg...foley artist
David Breeze...gaffer
Robyn Clarke...second assistant camera
Sasha Proctor...second assistant camera
Kerri Smeltzer...production coordinator
Elspeth Haughton...production coordinator
Sabine Graham...production coordinator
Melissa F. Barrie...production coordinator
Vair Macphee...production coordinator
Rickley W. Dumm...sound effects editor
Paul Hackner...sound effects editor
Michael Babcock...sound effects editor
Bruce Tanis...sound effects editor
Bryan O. Watkins...sound effects editor
Frank Smathers...sound effects editor
Christopher Geggie...property master
Bryan Thomas...stunt double
Edward A. Queffelec...stunt double
Brittney Banks...stunt double
Moses Nyarko...stunt double
Joel Hay...second assistant director
Jayson Merrill...second assistant director
Tim Singh...second assistant director
David Williams...dialogue editor
Karen Young...third assistant director
Andrew Pritchard...third assistant director
Aric Dupere...third assistant director
Susan Marucci...script supervisor
Barbara Dunning...first assistant editor
Brigitte Rabazo...first assistant editor
Diane Brunjes...first assistant editor
Ryan Maguire...foley mixer
Greg Steele...adr mixer
Eric Thompson...adr mixer
Matthew McKenzie...adr mixer
Kimberly Memory Stanley...assistant costume designer
Beau Ferris...trainee assistant director
Jennifer Haufler...trainee assistant director
Travis McConnell...trainee assistant director
Michael T. Burgess...trainee assistant director
Tim Cushen...trainee assistant director
Maria Leite...assistant set decorator
Jeffrey A. Melvin...assistant set decorator
Beth Gilinsky...art department coordinator
Noreen Coyne...art department coordinator
John Moran...graphic designer
Carlos Caneca...leadman
Adrien Van Viersen...storyboard artist
Timothy Burgard...storyboard artist
Benton Jew...storyboard artist
Rick Newsome...storyboard artist
Darrin Denlinger...storyboard artist
Aaron Sims...concept artist
Warren Flanagan...concept artist
Milena Zdravkovic...concept artist
Dean Sherriff...illustrator
Tim Flattery...illustrator
Alexandra Hooper...set decoration buyer
Zach Hunter...second boom operator
Jason Detheridge...special effects technician
Aaron Dinsmore...special effects technician
Michael Innanen...special effects technician
Drew Longland...special effects technician
David Reaume...special effects technician
Jeff Skochko...special effects technician
Marcus Rait...special effects foreman
Michael Broom...sculptor
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton...stunt rigger
Layton Morrison...stunt rigger
Marco Bianco...stunt rigger
Christopher Cordell...stunt rigger
Joel Harris...stunt rigger
Efosa Otuomagie...stunt performer
Louis Paquette...stunt performer
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton...stunt performer
Brayden Jones...stunt performer
Vince Murdocco...stunt performer
Scotty Cook...stunt performer
Jodi Stecyk...stunt performer
Henry Korhonen...stunt performer
Al Vrkljan...stunt performer
Blair Johannes...stunt performer
Guy Bews...stunt performer
Ron Webber...stunt performer
Ken Quinn...stunt performer
Trevor Jones...stunt performer
Mohamed Elachi...stunt performer
Matt Birman...stunt performer
Billy Oliver...stunt performer
Gavin Buhr...stunt performer
Kevin Rushton...stunt performer
J.J. Makaro...stunt performer
Neil Davison...stunt performer
Krista Bell...stunt performer
Hans Bjerno...aerial director of photography
Ian C. Harris...rigging electrician
Jesse Collier...rigging electrician
Scott Irvine...transportation coordinator
Richard C. Ryan...transportation coordinator
John Ozlins...transportation coordinator
David Holm...transportation captain
Mark Moore...location scout
Drazen Baric...assistant location manager
Cyril Raffaelli...fight choreographer
Karen Pidgurski...unit publicist
Darleen Abbott...construction accountant
Frédéric North...pilot
Greg Chapman...production sound mixer
Dino Laurenza...additional camera operator
Rodrigo Monte...additional camera operator
Elliott Eisman...post-production assistant
John Galli...assistant to producer
Josephine Ochej...assistant production coordinator
Donald Colafranceschi...assistant production coordinator
Angie Winstl...assistant production coordinator
David DeMarinis...set dresser
Vladislav Fyodorov...set dresser
Sam Hudecki...graphic artist
Michael J. Malone...unit production manager
Timothy Peel...graphics
Mark Millicent...art department
Dave Erlichman...dolly grip
Stephen P. Del Prete...second second assistant director
Sondra Treilhard...key hair stylist
Dave Rosa...head painter
Dave Tommasini...helicopter pilot
Sang Maier...on-set dresser
Melissa Olson...on-set dresser
Mike Medina...construction coordinator
James Halpenny...construction coordinator
Sarah Warland...camera loader
Amanda Wojtaszek...camera loader
David Wood...office production assistant
John Hampian...office production assistant
Simon Jordan...office production assistant
Maggie McCormick...office production assistant
Steena Petersen...craft service
Frederick Wardell...additional editor
Brian Patrick...assistant property master
Richard Redlefsen...prosthetic makeup artist
Shane Million...buyer
Lisa Pacitto...buyer
Dave Bouskill...assistant chief lighting technician
Jesse Jaraczewski...chief lighting technician
Scott Magee...picture car coordinator
John MacDonald...stunt driver
Richard Kroll...researcher
Lauro Chartrand...utility stunts
Ilya Nikitenko...utility stunts
Brittney Banks...utility stunts
Edward A. Queffelec...utility stunts
Jason Leeking...transportation co-captain
Dave Tommasini...aerial coordinator
Michaela Cheyne...first assistant art director
Gyorgy Darvas...digital video assist operator
Anthony Nocera...digital video assist operator
Gerry Alfonso...first assistant accountant
Regina Petrik...key craft service
Beverley Bremner...key craft service
Paul R.J. Elliot...head of hair department
Colin Penman...assistant makeup department head
Rob Bonney...head carpenter
Cameron S. Brooke...key scenic artist
Robert C. Brooke...lead scenic artist
Kevin Hughes...assistant head carpenter
Kevin Forstner...assistant head carpenter
Chris Hanson...key scenic laborer
Victor 'Chikko' Quon...assistant head painter
Travis Staley...on-set carpenter
Evan Williams...video assist
Ronald Schlueter...video assist
Christian Hamilton...travel coordinator
Greg Whiteside...on-set satellite internet technician
Andrew Whiteside...on-set satellite internet technician
Dawn H. Fisher...set decorating coordinator
Glenn Locke...stand-by painter
Allyssa Allain...art department production assistant
Adam Austin...libra head operator
Bill Hong...camera car operator
Michael J. Harker...completion bond representative
Christina Cattle...set costume supervisor
Leandro Santa Rita...special effects first assistant
David Chow...digital set designer
Richard Reynolds...digital set designer
Steven M. Saylor...digital set designer
Mark W. Hindle...24 frame video operator
Derek Lang...24 frame video operator
Peter Gmehling...24 frame video operator
Bobbi Banks...supervising adr editor
Yan Regis...key set medic
Darryl Stawychny...trainee assistant editor
Terry Notary...movement coach
J. Ryan Halpenny...second assistant art director
Britt Doughty...second assistant art director
Paul Jasper...animal coordinator
Greg Haddow...rigging electric
Katy Thatcher...art apprentice
Ashley Kravitz...legal clearances
Jack Kirby...comic book
Rocky Brown...daily grip
Sergio Farjalla Jr....weapons
Lisa Dietrich...key on-set dresser
Jen Gillespie...clearance and placement coordinator
Brad Larkin...first technician
Becky Weston...second video assist
Alan Sutton...fire safety/rescue
Jeff Frost...senior modelmaker
Mark Perzely...avid assistant editor
Gary A. Hecker...supervising foley artist
Stan Lee...Marvel comic book &
Jack Kirby...Marvel comic book &
Stan Lee...comic book and
Stewart Bethune...production manager: British Columbia
Santiago Quinones...production supervisor: Brazil
Jen Gillespie...second assistant art dirrector
Adam Smith...specialty prop fabricator
Jason Board...rigging key
Colin Decker...fire stunt assistant
Carson T. Foster...daily rigging grip
Vickey Saito...background costume supervisor
Al Vrkljan...tactical advisor





 
Salman Khan does kickass stunts in 'Kick'
Don't miss 'Kick' wallpapers feat Salman and Jacqueline
What's Hot In Movies
Happy New YearBang Bang
KickBombay Samurai
RoyMad About Dance
PKSingh Is Bling
HaiderDaawat-e-ishq
Singham ReturnsKill Dil
Mary KomIts Entertainment
Finding FannyHumpty Sharma Ki Dulhania
KhoobsuratDolly Ki Doli
Raja NatwarlalCreature 3d
NOW TRENDING
Salman KhanShahrukh Khan
Katrina KaifKareena Kapoor
Alia BhattPriyanka Chopra
Aishwarya RaiHrithik Roshan
Surveen ChawlaVarun Dhawan
New Hindi MoviesKatrina Kaif Wallpapers
The Incredible Hulk Wallpapers 


The Incredible Hulk Photos 
The Incredible HulkThe Incredible HulkThe Incredible Hulk


Copyright © ApunKaChoice.com
ApunKaChoice.com : Latest Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies Reviews, Bollywood Wallpapers
privacy policy
Partner Sites : Sports - CricketZone - IndiaExpress.com [ Mobiles Festivals Bikes Cars ] - CardWeaver

photo gallery - new movies - celebs - wallpapers - the celeb A-Z - News & Gossip - Music - Video - Hot Topics
Anushka Sharma - Katrina Kaif - Kareena Kapoor - Priyanka Chopra - Deepika Padukone - Sonakshi Sinha - Aishwarya Rai - Poonam Pandey - Sherlyn Chopra
Salman Khan ( Bigg Boss 6 ) - Shahrukh Khan - Shahid Kapoor - Hrithik Roshan - Aamir Khan - Ranbir Kapoor